Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Mercury-Casa-FCO241752923853
2Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem241563944548
3FC Leiejongens Deinze241572724447
4FC Corgas Deinze241365754644
5VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem241185664638
6FC Kouter Deinze2411121697734
7Eendracht Grammene2410104516434
8't Duvelke Deinze-Astene24996716833
9FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem249123575930
10VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve249132756829
11FC Sint Hermes Ronse247116476927
12SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve2471705810921
13FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem2432014213610

Matchday 1
301130/08/1415:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
301230/08/1414:30FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 1 - 3 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
301330/08/1414:30Mercury-Casa-FCO 3 - 3 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
301430/08/1400:00BYE   -   FC Corgas Deinze
301530/08/1414:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
301630/08/1414:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 1 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
301730/08/1414:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 2 - 5 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
Matchday 2
302114/02/1514:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 5 - 7 FC Kouter Deinze
302206/09/1415:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 6 - 1 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
302306/09/1414:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 5 - 0 FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
302406/09/1415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 1 - 6 Mercury-Casa-FCO
302506/09/1414:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 7 FC Leiejongens Deinze
302606/09/1400:00't Duvelke Deinze-Astene   -   BYE
302706/09/1414:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 2 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 3
303113/09/1415:00FC Kouter Deinze 5 - 3 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
303213/09/1414:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
303313/09/1414:30FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 1 - 4 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
303413/09/1414:30Mercury-Casa-FCO 3 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
303513/09/1414:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 5 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
303613/09/1400:00BYE   -   Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
303713/09/1414:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 2 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
Matchday 4
304120/09/1415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 8 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
304220/09/1415:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
304320/09/1414:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 0 FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
304420/09/1414:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 6 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
304531/01/1514:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 3 - 2 Mercury-Casa-FCO
304620/09/1414:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 2 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
304720/09/1400:00VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve   -   BYE
Matchday 5
305127/09/1415:00FC Kouter Deinze 1 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
305227/09/1414:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 0 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
305327/09/1414:30FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 3 - 11 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
305427/09/1415:00SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 4 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
305527/09/1414:30Mercury-Casa-FCO 2 - 1 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
305627/09/1414:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 2 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
305727/09/1400:00BYE   -   Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 6
306104/10/1414:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 5 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
306204/10/1400:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   BYE
306304/10/1414:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 13 - 1 FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
306404/10/1414:30FC Corgas Deinze 10 - 0 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
306504/10/1416:15VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 3 - 1 Mercury-Casa-FCO
306629/11/1415:15Eendracht Grammene 1 - 5 FC Leiejongens Deinze
306704/10/1415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 0 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
Matchday 7
307111/10/1415:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 2 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
307211/10/1415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 1 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
307311/10/1414:30FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 3 - 5 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
307411/10/1414:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 3 - 5 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
307511/10/1414:30Mercury-Casa-FCO 4 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
307611/10/1414:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 4 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
307711/10/1400:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   BYE
Matchday 8
308118/10/1416:15VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 2 - 3 FC Kouter Deinze
308218/10/1415:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 0 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
308318/10/1414:30Eendracht Grammene 6 - 5 FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
308418/10/1414:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 7 - 4 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
308518/10/1400:00BYE   -   Mercury-Casa-FCO
308618/10/1414:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
308718/10/1414:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 3 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
Matchday 9
309125/10/1415:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
309225/10/1414:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
309325/10/1400:00FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem   -   BYE
309425/10/1414:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 3 - 2 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
309525/10/1414:30Mercury-Casa-FCO 4 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
309625/10/1414:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 8 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
309725/10/1415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 4 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
Matchday 10
310108/11/1400:00BYE   -   FC Kouter Deinze
310229/11/1415:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 5 Mercury-Casa-FCO
310308/11/1414:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 0 FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
310408/11/1414:30Eendracht Grammene 5 - 3 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
310508/11/1414:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 1 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
310608/11/1414:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 9 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
310708/11/1414:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 1 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 11
311115/11/1415:00FC Kouter Deinze 1 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
311215/11/1414:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 2 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
311315/11/1414:30FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 0 - 9 Mercury-Casa-FCO
311415/11/1400:00SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve   -   BYE
311515/11/1414:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 2 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
311615/11/1414:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 0 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
311715/11/1415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 3 - 2 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
Matchday 12
312122/11/1414:30Mercury-Casa-FCO 6 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
312220/12/1414:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 4 FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
312322/11/1414:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 6 - 3 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
312422/11/1416:15VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 0 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
312522/11/1400:00BYE   -   FC Sint Hermes Ronse
312622/11/1414:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 3 - 3 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
312722/11/1414:30Eendracht Grammene 0 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 13
313106/12/1415:00FC Kouter Deinze 6 - 1 FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
313206/12/1414:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 5 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
313306/12/1414:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 6 Mercury-Casa-FCO
313406/12/1414:30FC Corgas Deinze 6 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
313506/12/1414:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
313606/12/1414:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 5 - 5 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
313706/12/1400:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem   -   BYE
Matchday 14
314113/12/1414:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 5 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
314213/12/1415:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 4 - 1 FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
314313/12/1414:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 3 - 1 Mercury-Casa-FCO
314413/12/1400:00FC Corgas Deinze   -   BYE
314513/12/1415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 0 - 5 FC Leiejongens Deinze
314613/12/1414:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 2 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
314713/12/1414:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 4 - 2 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
Matchday 15
315106/09/1415:00FC Kouter Deinze 7 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
315214/02/1514:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 2 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
315314/02/1514:30FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 5 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
315414/02/1514:30Mercury-Casa-FCO 1 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
315514/02/1514:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
315614/02/1500:00BYE   -   't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
315714/02/1514:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 7 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
Matchday 16
316117/01/1514:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 0 - 3 FC Kouter Deinze
316217/01/1514:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 6 - 2 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
316317/01/1515:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 5 - 2 FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
316428/03/1514:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 2 Mercury-Casa-FCO
316517/01/1514:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 1 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
316617/01/1500:00Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem   -   BYE
316728/03/1514:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 0 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 17
317131/01/1515:00FC Kouter Deinze 5 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
317231/01/1514:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
317331/01/1514:30FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 4 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
317431/01/1515:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 6 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
317520/09/1414:30Mercury-Casa-FCO 5 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
317631/01/1514:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 4 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
317731/01/1500:00BYE   -   VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
Matchday 18
318107/02/1514:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
318207/02/1515:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 5 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
318307/02/1514:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 5 - 0 FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
318407/02/1515:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 2 - 4 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
318507/02/1514:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 3 - 1 Mercury-Casa-FCO
318607/02/1515:00VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 2 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
318707/02/1500:00Eendracht Grammene   -   BYE
Matchday 19
319121/02/1515:00FC Kouter Deinze 4 - 1 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
319221/02/1500:00BYE   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
319321/02/1514:30FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 1 - 7 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
319421/02/1514:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 7 FC Corgas Deinze
319521/02/1514:30Mercury-Casa-FCO 3 - 2 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
319604/04/1514:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
319721/02/1514:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 5 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 20
320104/04/1514:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 5 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
320228/02/1515:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 5 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
320304/04/1514:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 11 - 1 FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
320428/02/1514:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 5 - 2 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
320528/02/1516:00Eendracht Grammene 2 - 5 Mercury-Casa-FCO
320628/02/1514:30FC Corgas Deinze 0 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
320728/02/1500:00BYE   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 21
321107/03/1515:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 6 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
321207/03/1514:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
321307/03/1514:30FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 2 - 5 Eendracht Grammene
321407/03/1514:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 3 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
321507/03/1500:00Mercury-Casa-FCO   -   BYE
321607/03/1515:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 1 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
321707/03/1514:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 0 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
Matchday 22
322114/03/1514:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
322214/03/1515:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
322314/03/1500:00BYE   -   FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
322414/03/1514:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 4 - 3 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
322514/03/1514:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 0 - 1 Mercury-Casa-FCO
322614/03/1514:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 1 - 1 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
322714/03/1516:00't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 3 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 23
323121/03/1500:00FC Kouter Deinze   -   BYE
323221/03/1514:30Mercury-Casa-FCO 1 - 0 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
323321/03/1514:30FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 0 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
323421/03/1514:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 0 - 5 Eendracht Grammene
323521/03/1514:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 3 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
323621/03/1514:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 1 - 0 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
323721/03/1515:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 1 - 2 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
Matchday 24
324111/04/1514:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 1 FC Kouter Deinze
324211/04/1515:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 1 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
324311/04/1514:30Mercury-Casa-FCO 10 - 1 FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
324411/04/1500:00BYE   -   SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
324511/04/1514:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 1 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
324611/04/1516:00Eendracht Grammene 2 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
324711/04/1514:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 3 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 25
325118/04/1515:00FC Kouter Deinze 1 - 4 Mercury-Casa-FCO
325218/04/1514:30FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 1 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
325318/04/1514:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
325418/04/1514:30FC Corgas Deinze 4 - 3 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
325518/04/1500:00FC Sint Hermes Ronse   -   BYE
325618/04/1514:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 3 - 4 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
325718/04/1515:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 4 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 26
326125/04/1514:30FC Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 5 - 3 FC Kouter Deinze
326225/04/1515:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 2 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
326325/04/1514:30Mercury-Casa-FCO 7 - 0 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
326425/04/1514:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
326525/04/1514:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 8 - 3 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
326625/04/1514:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 5 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
326725/04/1500:00BYE   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem