Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 2c Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Leiejongens Deinze2622311122767
2FC Corgas Deinze 2619521053959
3t Duvelke Astene2618351253459
4FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.2615101674546
5VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem261376996045
6Eendracht Grammene2612104735440
7SV Sletsen Deinze2612104697040
8Taverne Palace Deinze2612113837039
9SV The Sharks Waregem261214010212836
10FC Kouter Deinze2610115698735
11Sporting Grammene268162668726
12FC St Martinus Oudenaarde2652104911715
13Zultse Leieshotters 2642114715913
14KSW Pallieter Zulte263230461359

Matchday 1
401105/09/1514:30Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
401205/09/1515:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 0 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
401305/09/1514:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 7 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
401405/09/1514:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 4 SV The Sharks Waregem
401505/09/1514:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
401605/09/1515:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 1 - 6 t Duvelke Astene
401705/09/1514:30Sporting Grammene 5 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
Matchday 2
402112/09/1514:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 1 Taverne Palace Deinze
402212/09/1514:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 2 Sporting Grammene
402312/09/1515:00FC Kouter Deinze 1 - 8 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
402412/09/1515:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 5 FC Leiejongens Deinze
402512/09/1515:30SV The Sharks Waregem 14 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
402612/09/1514:30t Duvelke Astene 1 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
402712/09/1514:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 4 - 3 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
Matchday 3
403119/09/1514:30Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 3 FC Kouter Deinze
403219/09/1514:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
403319/09/1515:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 1 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
403419/12/1513:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 0 SV The Sharks Waregem
403519/09/1514:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 15 t Duvelke Astene
403619/09/1514:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
403719/09/1515:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 3 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 4
404126/09/1515:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 9 - 5 Taverne Palace Deinze
404226/09/1514:30SV Sletsen Deinze 4 - 1 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
404326/09/1514:00SV The Sharks Waregem 4 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
404426/09/1515:00FC Kouter Deinze 2 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
404526/09/1514:30t Duvelke Astene 2 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
404626/09/1514:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 5 - 4 Zultse Leieshotters
404726/09/1514:30Sporting Grammene 0 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 5
405103/10/1514:30Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 5 SV The Sharks Waregem
405203/10/1515:00FC Kouter Deinze 2 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
405303/10/1515:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 4 t Duvelke Astene
405403/10/1514:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
405503/10/1514:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 10 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
405603/10/1514:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 9 Sporting Grammene
405703/10/1514:30FC Corgas Deinze 6 - 0 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
Matchday 6
406110/10/1514:30t Duvelke Astene 2 - 2 Taverne Palace Deinze
406210/10/1514:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
406320/02/1614:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 5 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
406410/10/1515:30SV The Sharks Waregem 4 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
406510/10/1514:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
406610/10/1515:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 9 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
406710/10/1515:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
Matchday 7
407117/10/1514:30Taverne Palace Deinze 5 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
407217/10/1515:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 4 SV Sletsen Deinze
407317/10/1515:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 1 - 0 Sporting Grammene
407417/10/1514:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 5 t Duvelke Astene
407517/10/1514:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 0 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
407617/10/1515:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 0 SV The Sharks Waregem
407717/10/1514:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 9 FC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 8
408124/10/1514:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 4 Taverne Palace Deinze
408224/10/1514:30SV Sletsen Deinze 5 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
408324/10/1515:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 4 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
408424/10/1514:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
408524/10/1514:30FC Corgas Deinze 0 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
408624/10/1514:00SV The Sharks Waregem 10 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
408724/10/1514:30t Duvelke Astene 6 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
Matchday 9
409107/11/1514:30Taverne Palace Deinze 5 - 2 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
409207/11/1515:00SV The Sharks Waregem 3 - 8 SV Sletsen Deinze
409307/11/1515:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
409407/11/1514:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 1 Sporting Grammene
409507/11/1514:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
409607/11/1515:00FC Kouter Deinze 5 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
409723/01/1614:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 1 t Duvelke Astene
Matchday 10
410114/11/1514:30FC Corgas Deinze 7 - 1 Taverne Palace Deinze
410214/11/1514:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 5 FC Leiejongens Deinze
410314/11/1514:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 5 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
410431/10/1514:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 0 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
410531/10/1514:30t Duvelke Astene 3 - 1 SV The Sharks Waregem
410614/11/1514:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 3 FC Kouter Deinze
410714/11/1515:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 8 - 3 KSW Pallieter Zulte
Matchday 11
411121/11/1514:30Taverne Palace Deinze 11 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
411221/11/1514:30t Duvelke Astene 2 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
411321/11/1515:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 1 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
411421/11/1514:30Eendracht Grammene 0 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
411521/11/1515:30SV The Sharks Waregem 7 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
411621/11/1515:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 1 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
411721/11/1515:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 6 - 6 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 12
412128/11/1514:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 7 - 0 Taverne Palace Deinze
412228/11/1514:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
412328/11/1514:30Zultse Leieshotters 4 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
412428/11/1514:30Sporting Grammene 5 - 3 SV The Sharks Waregem
412528/11/1514:30FC Corgas Deinze 4 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
412628/11/1514:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 13 t Duvelke Astene
412728/11/1514:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 0 - 4 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 13
413105/12/1514:30Taverne Palace Deinze 4 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
413205/12/1514:45KSW Pallieter Zulte 2 - 6 SV Sletsen Deinze
413305/12/1514:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
413405/12/1515:30SV The Sharks Waregem 5 - 1 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
413505/12/1515:00FC Kouter Deinze 4 - 3 Zultse Leieshotters
413605/12/1514:30t Duvelke Astene 7 - 1 Sporting Grammene
413705/12/1514:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 14
414112/12/1514:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 1 Taverne Palace Deinze
414212/12/1514:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
414312/12/1515:00FC Kouter Deinze 0 - 6 FC Leiejongens Deinze
414412/12/1514:00SV The Sharks Waregem 3 - 14 FC Corgas Deinze
414519/12/1514:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 10 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
414612/12/1514:30t Duvelke Astene 11 - 1 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
414712/12/1514:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 7 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 15
415109/01/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
415209/01/1614:30Sporting Grammene 3 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
415309/01/1614:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 1 FC Kouter Deinze
415409/01/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
415509/01/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 6 SV The Sharks Waregem
415609/01/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 0 - 3 t Duvelke Astene
415709/01/1614:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 4 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
Matchday 16
416113/02/1615:00FC Kouter Deinze 10 - 2 Taverne Palace Deinze
416213/02/1614:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
416319/03/1614:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
416413/02/1615:30SV The Sharks Waregem 0 - 10 FC Leiejongens Deinze
416513/02/1614:30t Duvelke Astene 7 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
416613/02/1614:45KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
416713/02/1614:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 1 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
Matchday 17
417130/01/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
417230/01/1614:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 5 SV Sletsen Deinze
417330/01/1614:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 3 - 1 SV The Sharks Waregem
417430/01/1614:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 4 FC Kouter Deinze
417530/01/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 2 t Duvelke Astene
417630/01/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
417730/01/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 7 - 1 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 18
418119/03/1614:00SV The Sharks Waregem 2 - 12 Taverne Palace Deinze
418206/02/1614:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 5 FC Kouter Deinze
418306/02/1614:30t Duvelke Astene 3 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
418406/02/1615:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
418519/03/1614:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 5 FC Leiejongens Deinze
418606/02/1614:30Sporting Grammene 5 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
418706/02/1614:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 0 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 19
419120/02/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 2 t Duvelke Astene
419220/02/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 4 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
419310/10/1515:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 6 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
419420/02/1614:30Eendracht Grammene 15 - 2 SV The Sharks Waregem
419520/02/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 5 - 0 Sporting Grammene
419620/02/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 6 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
419720/02/1615:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 4 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 20
420127/02/1614:45KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 4 Taverne Palace Deinze
420227/02/1614:30SV Sletsen Deinze 0 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
420327/02/1614:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 4 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
420427/02/1614:30t Duvelke Astene 5 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
420527/02/1614:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 1 - 5 FC Leiejongens Deinze
420627/02/1615:30SV The Sharks Waregem 5 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
420727/02/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 9 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
Matchday 21
421105/03/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 4 - 0 Sporting Grammene
421205/03/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 5 - 5 SV Sletsen Deinze
421305/03/1615:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 4 - 0 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
421405/03/1614:30Eendracht Grammene 5 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
421505/03/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 6 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
421605/03/1614:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 9 - 0 SV The Sharks Waregem
421705/03/1615:00FC Kouter Deinze 2 - 2 t Duvelke Astene
Matchday 22
422112/03/1614:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 1 - 5 Taverne Palace Deinze
422212/03/1614:30SV Sletsen Deinze 4 - 3 SV The Sharks Waregem
422312/03/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
422412/03/1614:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
422512/03/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
422612/03/1614:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 3 - 5 FC Kouter Deinze
422712/03/1614:30t Duvelke Astene 2 - 0 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 23
423109/04/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
423209/04/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 5 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
423309/04/1615:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 3 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
423409/04/1614:30Eendracht Grammene 6 - 2 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
423509/04/1615:30SV The Sharks Waregem 1 - 12 t Duvelke Astene
423609/04/1615:00FC Kouter Deinze 2 - 8 Sporting Grammene
423709/04/1614:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 24
424116/04/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 4 Taverne Palace Deinze
424216/04/1614:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 1 t Duvelke Astene
424316/04/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
424416/04/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
424516/04/1614:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 12 - 3 SV The Sharks Waregem
424616/04/1615:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
424716/04/1614:30Sporting Grammene 0 - 4 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 25
425123/04/1614:30Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
425223/04/1615:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
425323/04/1614:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 4 Zultse Leieshotters
425423/04/1614:00SV The Sharks Waregem 8 - 1 Sporting Grammene
425523/04/1615:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
425623/04/1614:30t Duvelke Astene 5 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
425723/04/1616:15VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 9 - 0 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
Matchday 26
426130/04/1614:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 0 Taverne Palace Deinze
426230/04/1614:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
426330/04/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
426430/04/1615:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 0 - 8 SV The Sharks Waregem
426530/04/1614:30Zultse Leieshotters 6 - 4 FC Kouter Deinze
426630/04/1614:30Sporting Grammene 0 - 3 t Duvelke Astene
426730/04/1614:30FC Corgas Deinze 6 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem