Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC De Florre Harelbeke2620331143663
2Eendracht Vichte2619431085160
3Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk261835985059
4Sportvrienden Waregem261394897643
5SDJ Bellegem2612131817837
6SV Ingooigem2611114646837
7FC Leiejongens Deinze2611132577935
8Club Rugge Avelgem2610124567334
9Spar Decor Marc Lendelede268117536131
10NYzer Stasegem2610160588230
11BVC De Flandriens 268153449427
12VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer266128587226
13Eendracht Grammene267163658724
14FC t Schipke Lauwe264193619915

Matchday 1
101102/09/1716:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 7 Club Rugge Avelgem
101202/09/1714:30SDJ Bellegem 1 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
101302/09/1714:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 5 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
101402/09/1715:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 5 FC t Schipke Lauwe
101502/09/1714:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
101602/09/1714:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
101702/09/1714:00NYzer Stasegem 3 - 2 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 2
102109/09/1714:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 1 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
102209/09/1716:30Club Rugge Avelgem 3 - 0 NYzer Stasegem
102309/09/1714:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
102409/09/1715:45Eendracht Grammene 2 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
102509/09/1714:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 2 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
102609/09/1714:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 5 Sportvrienden Waregem
102709/09/1714:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 3
103116/09/1716:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
103216/09/1714:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
103316/09/1714:30SDJ Bellegem 3 - 6 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
103416/09/1714:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 3 FC t Schipke Lauwe
103516/09/1714:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 0 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
103616/09/1715:30Sportvrienden Waregem 6 - 1 SV Ingooigem
103716/09/1714:30Eendracht Vichte 6 - 4 NYzer Stasegem
Matchday 4
104123/09/1714:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
104223/09/1714:00Club Rugge Avelgem 4 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
104323/09/1714:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 5 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
104423/09/1714:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
104523/09/1714:30Eendracht Grammene 8 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
104623/09/1714:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
104723/09/1714:00NYzer Stasegem 1 - 3 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 5
105130/09/1716:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 2 FC t Schipke Lauwe
105230/09/1714:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 5 Club Rugge Avelgem
105330/09/1714:30SDJ Bellegem 4 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
105430/09/1714:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
105530/09/1714:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 2 SV Ingooigem
105630/09/1714:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 0 NYzer Stasegem
105728/10/1715:30Sportvrienden Waregem 2 - 4 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 6
106107/10/1714:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 5 FC Leiejongens Deinze
106207/10/1714:30Club Rugge Avelgem 1 - 1 Sportvrienden Waregem
106307/10/1714:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
106407/10/1714:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 1 - 5 FC De Florre Harelbeke
106507/10/1714:00NYzer Stasegem 4 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
106607/10/1714:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
106707/10/1714:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 6 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 7
107114/10/1716:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 3 SV Ingooigem
107214/10/1714:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
107314/10/1714:30SDJ Bellegem 5 - 1 NYzer Stasegem
107414/10/1714:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 12 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
107514/10/1714:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 6 Eendracht Vichte
107614/10/1714:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 1 FC t Schipke Lauwe
107714/10/1714:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 0 - 2 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 8
108121/10/1714:00NYzer Stasegem 1 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
108228/10/1716:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
108321/10/1714:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
108428/10/1714:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
108521/10/1714:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 3 Sportvrienden Waregem
108621/10/1714:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 1 - 8 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
108721/10/1714:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 9
109104/11/1716:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 0 - 7 Eendracht Vichte
109204/11/1714:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 0 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
109304/11/1714:30SDJ Bellegem 2 - 4 Sportvrienden Waregem
109404/11/1714:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 0 NYzer Stasegem
109504/11/1714:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
109604/11/1714:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 2 SV Ingooigem
109704/11/1714:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 10
110111/11/1715:30Sportvrienden Waregem 2 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
110211/11/1715:30Club Rugge Avelgem 1 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
110311/11/1714:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
110411/11/1714:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 2 FC De Florre Harelbeke
110511/11/1714:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 5 FC t Schipke Lauwe
110611/11/1714:00NYzer Stasegem 6 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
110711/11/1714:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 11
111118/11/1716:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 5 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
111218/11/1714:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
111318/11/1714:30SDJ Bellegem 5 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
111418/11/1714:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 6 - 6 Sportvrienden Waregem
111518/11/1714:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 4 - 6 SV Ingooigem
111618/11/1714:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
111718/11/1714:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 8 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
Matchday 12
112102/12/1714:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
112223/12/1714:30Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
112323/12/1714:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
112402/12/1714:00NYzer Stasegem 5 - 1 FC t Schipke Lauwe
112502/12/1715:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
112602/12/1714:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
112702/12/1714:30Eendracht Vichte 6 - 6 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 13
113109/12/1716:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
113209/12/1714:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
113309/12/1714:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 4 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
113409/12/1714:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 1 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
113509/12/1714:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 0 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
113609/12/1714:30BVC De Flandriens 4 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
113709/12/1714:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 2 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 14
114127/01/1814:30Club Rugge Avelgem 1 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
114227/01/1814:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 7 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
114327/01/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 0 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
114427/01/1814:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 2 - 8 Sportvrienden Waregem
114527/01/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
114627/01/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 6 Eendracht Vichte
114717/03/1814:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
Matchday 15
115106/01/1814:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 9 FC De Florre Harelbeke
115206/01/1814:00NYzer Stasegem 7 - 3 Club Rugge Avelgem
115317/03/1816:30SDJ Bellegem 2 - 6 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
115406/01/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
115506/01/1814:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 0 - 2 FC t Schipke Lauwe
115606/01/1814:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
115706/01/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 6 - 2 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 16
116113/01/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
116213/01/1814:30Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
116313/01/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
116413/01/1814:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 3 - 5 Eendracht Grammene
116513/01/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 6 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
116613/01/1814:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 4 Sportvrienden Waregem
116713/01/1814:00NYzer Stasegem 2 - 6 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 17
117120/01/1815:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
117220/01/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
117320/01/1814:30SDJ Bellegem 3 - 1 FC t Schipke Lauwe
117420/01/1814:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 5 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
117520/01/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 5 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
117620/01/1814:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 0 SV Ingooigem
117720/01/1815:30Sportvrienden Waregem 0 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
Matchday 18
118117/03/1814:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 2 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
118203/02/1814:30Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
118303/02/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
118403/02/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 2 FC De Florre Harelbeke
118503/02/1814:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
118603/02/1814:00NYzer Stasegem 5 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
118703/02/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 3 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 19
119110/02/1816:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 7 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
119210/02/1815:30Sportvrienden Waregem 4 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
119310/02/1814:30SDJ Bellegem 1 - 6 SV Ingooigem
119410/02/1814:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 5 - 5 FC t Schipke Lauwe
119510/02/1815:45Eendracht Grammene 2 - 0 NYzer Stasegem
119610/02/1814:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 4 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
119710/02/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 20
120124/02/1814:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
120224/02/1814:00Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 8 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
120324/02/1814:00NYzer Stasegem 0 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
120424/02/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
120524/02/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 6 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
120624/02/1814:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 5 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
120724/02/1815:30Sportvrienden Waregem 6 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 21
121105/05/1816:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
121205/05/1814:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 4 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
121305/05/1814:30SDJ Bellegem 0 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
121405/05/1814:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 6 - 1 SV Ingooigem
121505/05/1814:30Sportvrienden Waregem 6 - 5 Eendracht Grammene
121605/05/1813:45Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 2 FC t Schipke Lauwe
121701/05/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 22
122110/03/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 10 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
122210/03/1814:00Club Rugge Avelgem 6 - 3 FC t Schipke Lauwe
122310/03/1815:30Sportvrienden Waregem 4 - 7 SDJ Bellegem
122410/03/1814:00NYzer Stasegem 1 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
122510/03/1814:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 4 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
122610/03/1814:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
122710/03/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 23
123124/03/1816:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 2 Sportvrienden Waregem
123224/03/1813:30Eendracht Grammene 5 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
123324/03/1814:30SDJ Bellegem 1 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
123424/03/1814:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 1 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
123524/03/1814:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 1 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
123624/03/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
123724/03/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 1 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 24
124114/04/1814:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 0 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
124214/04/1814:30Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
124314/04/1814:30Eendracht Grammene 4 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
124414/04/1814:30Sportvrienden Waregem 0 - 5 FC De Florre Harelbeke
124514/04/1814:30SV Ingooigem 5 - 3 FC t Schipke Lauwe
124614/04/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
124714/04/1814:00NYzer Stasegem 3 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 25
125121/04/1816:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 6 Eendracht Grammene
125221/04/1814:30SDJ Bellegem 3 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
125321/04/1816:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 4 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
125421/04/1814:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 1 - 3 NYzer Stasegem
125521/04/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 0 Sportvrienden Waregem
125621/04/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 5 - 1 SV Ingooigem
125721/04/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 26
126128/04/1814:30SDJ Bellegem 5 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
126228/04/1814:30Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 5 SV Ingooigem
126328/04/1814:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 6 FC De Florre Harelbeke
126428/04/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 0 FC t Schipke Lauwe
126528/04/1814:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
126628/04/1814:00NYzer Stasegem 0 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
126728/04/1815:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk