Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC De Florre Harelbeke261826824260
2Sportvrienden Waregem2618621035256
3VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer261376847345
4Electro Depuydt Kuurne261394554743
5SV Ingooigem2611114707337
6Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk2610106677436
7Eendracht Vichte269107676734
8N'Yzer Stasegem26899496233
9Club Rugge Avelgem2610142727432
10SDJ Bellegem268144697928
11BVC De Flandriens 267127667628
12The Rangers Moorslede267136476127
13FC Leiejongens Deinze267145578226
14Eendracht Grammene267154537925

Matchday 1
101101/09/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 6 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
101201/09/1814:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 4 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
101301/09/1814:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 5 - 4 Eendracht Vichte
101401/09/1814:30SDJ Bellegem 2 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
101501/09/1815:30Sportvrienden Waregem 1 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
101601/09/1816:00Club Rugge Avelgem 4 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
101701/09/1814:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
Matchday 2
102108/09/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
102208/09/1816:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 4 SV Ingooigem
102308/09/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
102408/09/1814:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 3 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
102508/09/1814:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 3 Sportvrienden Waregem
102608/09/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
102708/09/1814:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 3 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 3
103115/09/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
103215/09/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
103315/09/1814:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 5 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
103415/09/1814:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 1 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
103515/09/1815:30Sportvrienden Waregem 0 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
103615/09/1814:00SDJ Bellegem 1 - 3 N'Yzer Stasegem
103715/09/1816:00Club Rugge Avelgem 1 - 2 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 4
104122/09/1814:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
104222/09/1816:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 7 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
104322/09/1814:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 5 FC De Florre Harelbeke
104422/09/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
104522/09/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
104622/09/1814:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 6 Sportvrienden Waregem
104722/09/1814:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 5
105129/09/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 8 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
105229/09/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
105329/09/1814:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 4 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
105429/09/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
105529/09/1814:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 0 - 0 N'Yzer Stasegem
105629/09/1815:30Sportvrienden Waregem 4 - 1 SV Ingooigem
105729/09/1813:30SDJ Bellegem 3 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 6
106106/10/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
106206/10/1816:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
106306/10/1814:00N'Yzer Stasegem 0 - 0 FC De Florre Harelbeke
106406/10/1814:30Eendracht Grammene 4 - 5 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
106506/10/1814:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 3 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
106606/10/1816:00Club Rugge Avelgem 4 - 5 Sportvrienden Waregem
106706/10/1814:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 7
107113/10/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
107213/10/1814:30The Rangers Moorslede 0 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
107313/10/1814:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 7 - 0 SV Ingooigem
107413/10/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 6 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
107513/10/1814:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 5 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
107613/10/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
107713/10/1815:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 8
108120/10/1814:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
108220/10/1816:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 4 Sportvrienden Waregem
108320/10/1816:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 2 FC De Florre Harelbeke
108420/10/1814:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
108520/10/1814:30SDJ Bellegem 4 - 5 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
108620/10/1814:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
108720/10/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 9
109127/10/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
109227/10/1814:30Eendracht Grammene 4 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
109327/10/1814:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 5 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
109427/10/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 6 - 4 SV Ingooigem
109527/10/1814:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 0 - 5 Sportvrienden Waregem
109627/10/1814:00Eendracht Vichte 0 - 1 N'Yzer Stasegem
109727/10/1814:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 10
110103/11/1814:30SDJ Bellegem 4 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
110203/11/1815:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 2 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
110303/11/1815:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
110403/11/1816:00Club Rugge Avelgem 4 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
110503/11/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
110603/11/1814:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 4 Eendracht Vichte
110703/11/1814:00N'Yzer Stasegem 0 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 11
111110/11/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 10 Sportvrienden Waregem
111210/11/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
111310/11/1814:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 4 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
111410/11/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 7 SDJ Bellegem
111510/11/1814:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
111610/11/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
111710/11/1814:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 0 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 12
112117/11/1814:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 3 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
112217/11/1815:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 0 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
112317/11/1815:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
112417/11/1814:30SV Ingooigem 6 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
112517/11/1814:30SDJ Bellegem 3 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
112617/11/1814:00N'Yzer Stasegem 4 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
112717/11/1816:00Club Rugge Avelgem 1 - 4 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 13
113101/12/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
113201/12/1814:00N'Yzer Stasegem 2 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
113301/12/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
113401/12/1814:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
113501/12/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 5 Sportvrienden Waregem
113601/12/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 3 SV Ingooigem
113701/12/1814:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 14
114108/12/1815:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
114208/12/1814:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
114308/12/1814:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
114408/12/1814:30Eendracht Grammene 4 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
114508/12/1814:30The Rangers Moorslede 0 - 5 Sportvrienden Waregem
114608/12/1814:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 7 Club Rugge Avelgem
114708/12/1814:00N'Yzer Stasegem 4 - 3 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 15
115115/12/1814:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 6 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
115215/12/1814:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
115315/12/1814:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 6 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
115415/12/1814:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 1 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
115515/12/1814:30Sportvrienden Waregem 7 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
115615/12/1814:30SDJ Bellegem 2 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
115715/12/1815:00Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 0 N'Yzer Stasegem
Matchday 16
116112/01/1914:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
116212/01/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
116312/01/1914:30The Rangers Moorslede 0 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
116412/01/1914:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 3 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
116512/01/1914:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 3 Sportvrienden Waregem
116612/01/1914:00N'Yzer Stasegem 4 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
116712/01/1914:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 17
117119/01/1914:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
117219/01/1915:00Club Rugge Avelgem 6 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
117319/01/1914:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
117419/01/1914:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 4 Eendracht Vichte
117519/01/1914:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 2 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
117619/01/1915:30Sportvrienden Waregem 7 - 0 N'Yzer Stasegem
117719/01/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 2 - 4 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 18
118123/03/1914:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
118223/03/1916:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
118323/03/1914:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
118423/03/1914:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
118523/03/1914:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
118623/03/1914:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 4 Sportvrienden Waregem
118723/03/1915:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 19
119109/02/1914:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 0 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
119209/02/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 7 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
119309/02/1914:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 1 - 0 N'Yzer Stasegem
119409/02/1914:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
119523/02/1914:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 2 - 1 SV Ingooigem
119609/02/1915:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
119709/02/1914:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 20
120116/02/1914:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
120216/02/1916:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
120316/02/1914:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 2 FC De Florre Harelbeke
120416/02/1914:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
120516/02/1916:30Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
120616/02/1914:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
120716/02/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 1 - 0 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 21
121102/03/1914:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 5 SV Ingooigem
121202/03/1915:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
121302/03/1914:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 4 - 3 Club Rugge Avelgem
121402/03/1914:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
121502/03/1914:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 1 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
121602/03/1914:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
121702/03/1914:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 22
122109/03/1915:00Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
122209/03/1916:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
122309/03/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 0 - 5 FC De Florre Harelbeke
122409/03/1914:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
122509/03/1914:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 0 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
122609/03/1914:00N'Yzer Stasegem 2 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
122709/03/1914:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 23
123116/03/1914:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
123216/03/1914:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 6 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
123316/03/1914:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 1 Sportvrienden Waregem
123416/03/1914:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
123516/03/1914:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
123616/03/1914:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 3 SV Ingooigem
123716/03/1914:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 3 N'Yzer Stasegem
Matchday 24
124130/03/1914:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
124230/03/1916:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
124330/03/1914:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 0 - 2 FC De Florre Harelbeke
124430/03/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 3 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
124530/03/1914:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
124630/03/1915:00Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
124730/03/1914:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 25
125106/04/1914:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 1 Electro Depuydt Kuurne
125206/04/1914:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 4 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
125306/04/1914:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 5 Sportvrienden Waregem
125406/04/1914:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 3 SV Ingooigem
125506/04/1914:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
125606/04/1914:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 3 N'Yzer Stasegem
125706/04/1914:30The Rangers Moorslede 5 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 26
126127/04/1914:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 6 BVC De Flandriens
126227/04/1916:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 3 N'Yzer Stasegem
126327/04/1914:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne 3 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
126427/04/1916:00Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
126527/04/1914:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
126627/04/1914:30SV Ingooigem 8 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
126727/04/1914:30SDJ Bellegem 1 - 6 The Rangers Moorslede