Vlvb

2022 / 2023 2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag 3de a Zaterdag 3de b Zondag Reg a Zondag Reg b



Uitslagen
214110/12/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   Het Kippenhof
214210/12/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
214310/12/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Eendracht Grammene
214410/12/2200:00BYE   -   Olympic Comines
214510/12/2200:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   BYE
214610/12/2214:30Sporting Grammene   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
214710/12/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1VK Lindenhoek Kruisem11902431529
2FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.11623242121
3Het Kippenhof11632361620
4Olympic Comines11524342319
5FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie11551272516
6The Rangers Moorslede11443212115
7Sporting Grammene11443242415
8FC Leiejongens Deinze11452212814
9FC Par Hasard Anzegem11362223111
10SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve11254172610
11Telstarboys Nazareth1128120397
12Eendracht Grammene1117313336

Matchday 1
201103/09/2214:00Het Kippenhof 6 - 1 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
201203/09/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
201303/09/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 0 - 5 The Rangers Moorslede
201403/09/2200:00Olympic Comines   -   BYE
201503/09/2200:00BYE   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
201603/09/2214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 5 - 1 Sporting Grammene
201703/09/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 2 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 2
202110/09/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 1 - 1 Het Kippenhof
202210/09/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 1 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
202310/09/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
202410/09/2215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 1 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
202510/09/2200:00BYE   -   BYE
202610/09/2214:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 2 Olympic Comines
202710/09/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 4 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 3
203117/09/2214:00Het Kippenhof 1 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
203217/09/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 5 - 3 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
203317/09/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 4 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
203417/09/2200:00Eendracht Grammene   -   BYE
203517/09/2200:00BYE   -   Sporting Grammene
203617/09/2214:30Olympic Comines 5 - 0 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
203717/09/2214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 4
204124/09/2215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 1 Het Kippenhof
204224/09/2214:00FC Par Hasard Anzegem 1 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
204324/09/2200:00BYE   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
204424/09/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
204524/09/2214:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
204624/09/2200:00SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   BYE
204724/09/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 2 Olympic Comines
Matchday 5
205101/10/2200:00Het Kippenhof   -   BYE
205201/10/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 2 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
205301/10/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth 6 - 1 Sporting Grammene
205401/10/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 0 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
205501/10/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
205601/10/2200:00BYE   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
205701/10/2214:30Olympic Comines 5 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 6
206108/10/2214:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 0 Het Kippenhof
206208/10/2214:00FC Par Hasard Anzegem 3 - 3 Olympic Comines
206308/10/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
206408/10/2200:00BYE   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
206508/10/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
206608/10/2200:00FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   BYE
206708/10/2215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 4 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 7
207115/10/2214:00Het Kippenhof 5 - 0 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
207215/10/2215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 3 - 2 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
207315/10/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
207415/10/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 3 - 1 Sporting Grammene
207515/10/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 4 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
207615/10/2200:00The Rangers Moorslede   -   BYE
207715/10/2200:00BYE   -   Olympic Comines
Matchday 8
208122/10/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 4 Het Kippenhof
208222/10/2200:00FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   BYE
208322/10/2214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 3 Telstarboys Nazareth
208422/10/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
208522/10/2214:30Olympic Comines 5 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
208622/10/2200:00BYE   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
208722/10/2214:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 9
209129/10/2214:00Het Kippenhof 3 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
209229/10/2200:00BYE   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
209329/10/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 4 Olympic Comines
209429/10/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 8 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
209529/10/2200:00Eendracht Grammene   -   BYE
209629/10/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
209729/10/2215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 1 - 4 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 10
210105/11/2214:30Olympic Comines 0 - 5 Het Kippenhof
210205/11/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 1 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
210305/11/2200:00BYE   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
210405/11/2214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 0 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
210505/11/2200:00Sporting Grammene   -   BYE
210605/11/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
210705/11/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 0 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
Matchday 11
211112/11/2200:00Het Kippenhof   -   BYE
211212/11/2214:30Sporting Grammene 6 - 0 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
211312/11/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
211412/11/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 3 - 2 Olympic Comines
211512/11/2200:00BYE   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
211612/11/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
211712/11/2215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 3 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 12
212119/11/2214:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 3 Het Kippenhof
212219/11/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 5 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
212319/11/2200:00BYE   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
212419/11/2200:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   BYE
212519/11/2214:30Olympic Comines 2 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
212619/11/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 2 Sporting Grammene
212719/11/2214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 5 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
Matchday 13
213103/12/2214:00Het Kippenhof 7 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
213203/12/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 3 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
213303/12/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 6 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
213403/12/2200:00BYE   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
213503/12/2200:00The Rangers Moorslede   -   BYE
213603/12/2214:30Sporting Grammene 0 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
213703/12/2214:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 4 - 4 Olympic Comines
Matchday 14
214110/12/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   Het Kippenhof
214210/12/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
214310/12/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Eendracht Grammene
214410/12/2200:00BYE   -   Olympic Comines
214510/12/2200:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   BYE
214610/12/2214:30Sporting Grammene   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
214710/12/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 15
215107/01/2314:00Het Kippenhof   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
215207/01/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
215307/01/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   The Rangers Moorslede
215407/01/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
215507/01/2300:00BYE   -   BYE
215607/01/2314:30Olympic Comines   -   Sporting Grammene
215707/01/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 16
216114/01/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Het Kippenhof
216214/01/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
216314/01/2314:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
216414/01/2300:00BYE   -   Eendracht Grammene
216514/01/2300:00Sporting Grammene   -   BYE
216614/01/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   Olympic Comines
216714/01/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 17
217121/01/2314:00Het Kippenhof   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
217221/01/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
217321/01/2300:00Telstarboys Nazareth   -   BYE
217421/01/2314:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   The Rangers Moorslede
217521/01/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Sporting Grammene
217621/01/2300:00BYE   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
217721/01/2314:30Olympic Comines   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 18
218104/02/2300:00BYE   -   Het Kippenhof
218204/02/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   The Rangers Moorslede
218304/02/2314:30Sporting Grammene   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
218404/02/2314:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
218504/02/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   Eendracht Grammene
218604/02/2300:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   BYE
218704/02/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Olympic Comines
Matchday 19
219111/02/2314:00Het Kippenhof   -   Sporting Grammene
219211/02/2314:30Olympic Comines   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
219311/02/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
219411/02/2300:00VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   BYE
219511/02/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
219611/02/2300:00BYE   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
219711/02/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
Matchday 20
220118/02/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   Het Kippenhof
220218/02/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
220318/02/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
220418/02/2314:30Sporting Grammene   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
220518/02/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Eendracht Grammene
220618/02/2300:00BYE   -   The Rangers Moorslede
220718/02/2300:00Olympic Comines   -   BYE
Matchday 21
221104/03/2314:00Het Kippenhof   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
221204/03/2300:00BYE   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
221304/03/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
221404/03/2314:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
221504/03/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Olympic Comines
221604/03/2300:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   BYE
221704/03/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Sporting Grammene
Matchday 22
222111/03/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Het Kippenhof
222211/03/2300:00FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   BYE
222311/03/2314:30Olympic Comines   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
222411/03/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
222511/03/2300:00BYE   -   Eendracht Grammene
222611/03/2314:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   The Rangers Moorslede
222711/03/2314:30Sporting Grammene   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
Matchday 23
223125/03/2314:00Het Kippenhof   -   Olympic Comines
223225/03/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
223325/03/2300:00Telstarboys Nazareth   -   BYE
223425/03/2314:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
223525/03/2300:00BYE   -   Sporting Grammene
223625/03/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
223725/03/2315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 24
224115/04/2300:00BYE   -   Het Kippenhof
224215/04/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   Sporting Grammene
224315/04/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
224415/04/2314:30Olympic Comines   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
224515/04/2300:00SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   BYE
224615/04/2314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   The Rangers Moorslede
224715/04/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
Matchday 25
225122/04/2314:00Het Kippenhof   -   Eendracht Grammene
225222/04/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
225322/04/2300:00VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   BYE
225422/04/2300:00BYE   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
225522/04/2314:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Olympic Comines
225622/04/2314:30Sporting Grammene   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
225722/04/2315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 26
226129/04/2314:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   Het Kippenhof
226229/04/2314:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
226329/04/2314:30Eendracht Grammene   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
226429/04/2300:00FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   BYE
226529/04/2300:00BYE   -   The Rangers Moorslede
226629/04/2315:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Sporting Grammene
226729/04/2314:30Olympic Comines   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.