Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Heirweg Anzegem0000000
2Den Truuk Stasegem0000000
3Short Turn United Dentergem0000000
4BVC De Flandriens 0000000
5SDJ Bellegem0000000
6Sportvrienden Waregem0000000
7Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk0000000
8Electro Depuydt Kuurne0000000
9Oostrozebeke FC0000000
10VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer0000000
11FC De Florre Harelbeke0000000
12SV Ingooigem0000000
13Eendracht Vichte0000000
14Eendracht Grammene0000000

Matchday 1
101105/09/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
101212/12/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
101305/09/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
101405/09/2014:30SDJ Bellegem   -   SV Ingooigem
101512/12/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Eendracht Vichte
101605/09/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
101705/09/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 2
102112/09/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Eendracht Grammene
102212/09/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
102312/09/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
102419/12/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
102512/09/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
102612/09/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   SDJ Bellegem
102712/09/2014:30BVC De Flandriens   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 3
103119/09/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
103219/09/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
103319/09/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Eendracht Vichte
103419/09/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   SV Ingooigem
103519/09/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
103619/09/2014:30SDJ Bellegem   -   BVC De Flandriens
103719/09/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 4
104126/09/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Eendracht Grammene
104226/09/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
104326/09/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
104426/09/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
104526/09/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
104626/09/2014:30BVC De Flandriens   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
104726/09/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 5
105103/10/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   SV Ingooigem
105203/10/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
105303/10/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
105403/10/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Eendracht Vichte
105503/10/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   BVC De Flandriens
105603/10/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
105703/10/2014:30SDJ Bellegem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 6
106110/10/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Eendracht Grammene
106210/10/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   SDJ Bellegem
106310/10/2014:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Oostrozebeke FC
106410/10/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
106510/10/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
106610/10/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
106710/10/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
Matchday 7
107117/10/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   BVC De Flandriens
107217/10/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
107317/10/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
107417/10/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
107517/10/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
107617/10/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   SV Ingooigem
107717/10/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 8
108124/10/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Eendracht Grammene
108224/10/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
108324/10/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Oostrozebeke FC
108424/10/2014:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
108524/10/2014:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
108624/10/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   Eendracht Vichte
108724/10/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
Matchday 9
109107/11/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
109207/11/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
109307/11/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   SDJ Bellegem
109406/03/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
109507/11/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
109607/11/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   BVC De Flandriens
109707/11/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 10
110114/11/2014:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Eendracht Grammene
110214/11/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
110314/11/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
110414/11/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
110514/11/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   SV Ingooigem
110614/11/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
110714/11/2014:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 11
111121/11/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
111221/11/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
111321/11/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
111421/11/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   SDJ Bellegem
111521/11/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   BVC De Flandriens
111621/11/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
111721/11/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 12
112128/11/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Eendracht Grammene
112228/11/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Oostrozebeke FC
112328/11/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
112428/11/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   SV Ingooigem
112528/11/2014:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
112628/11/2014:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
112728/11/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 13
113105/12/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Oostrozebeke FC
113205/12/2014:30BVC De Flandriens   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
113324/04/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
113405/12/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
113505/12/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
113605/12/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
113705/12/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 14
114112/12/2014:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Eendracht Grammene
114205/09/2015:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
114312/12/2014:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
114412/12/2014:30SV Ingooigem   -   SDJ Bellegem
114505/09/2014:30Eendracht Vichte   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
114612/12/2014:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
114712/12/2014:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 15
115119/12/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
115219/12/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
115319/12/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
115412/09/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Eendracht Vichte
115519/12/2014:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   SV Ingooigem
115619/12/2014:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
115719/12/2014:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 16
116109/01/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Eendracht Grammene
116209/01/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
116309/01/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Oostrozebeke FC
116409/01/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
116509/01/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
116609/01/2114:30BVC De Flandriens   -   SDJ Bellegem
116709/01/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 17
117116/01/2114:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Eendracht Vichte
117216/01/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
117316/01/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   SV Ingooigem
117416/01/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
117516/01/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
117616/01/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   BVC De Flandriens
117716/01/2114:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 18
118123/01/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   Eendracht Grammene
118223/01/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
118323/01/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Oostrozebeke FC
118423/01/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
118523/01/2114:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
118623/01/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
118723/01/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 19
119106/02/2114:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
119206/02/2114:30SDJ Bellegem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
119306/02/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   BVC De Flandriens
119406/02/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   SV Ingooigem
119506/02/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
119606/02/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
119706/02/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 20
120113/02/2114:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Eendracht Grammene
120213/02/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Eendracht Vichte
120313/02/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Oostrozebeke FC
120413/02/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
120513/02/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
120613/02/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
120713/02/2114:30SDJ Bellegem   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 21
121127/02/2114:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
121227/02/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
121327/02/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
121427/02/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   BVC De Flandriens
121527/02/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   SDJ Bellegem
121603/04/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   SV Ingooigem
121727/02/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
Matchday 22
122106/03/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Eendracht Grammene
122206/03/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   SV Ingooigem
122306/03/2114:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
122407/11/2014:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
122506/03/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
122606/03/2114:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
122706/03/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 23
123113/03/2114:30Eendracht Grammene   -   SDJ Bellegem
123213/03/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
123313/03/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
123413/03/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
123513/03/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
123613/03/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
123713/03/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 24
124120/03/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Eendracht Grammene
124220/03/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
124320/03/2114:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
124420/03/2114:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
124520/03/2114:30BVC De Flandriens   -   SV Ingooigem
124620/03/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
124720/03/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 25
125117/04/2114:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
125217/04/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
125317/04/2115:30Sportvrienden Waregem   -   FC Heirweg Anzegem
125417/04/2114:30SV Ingooigem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
125517/04/2114:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   SDJ Bellegem
125617/04/2114:30Electro Depuydt Kuurne   -   BVC De Flandriens
125717/04/2114:30Eendracht Vichte   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 26
126124/04/2114:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Eendracht Grammene
126224/04/2114:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   BVC De Flandriens
126305/12/2014:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Sportvrienden Waregem
126424/04/2114:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   SV Ingooigem
126524/04/2114:30FC Heirweg Anzegem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
126624/04/2114:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Electro Depuydt Kuurne
126724/04/2114:30SDJ Bellegem   -   Eendracht Vichte