Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Telstarboys Nazareth261934984361
2FC Corgas Deinze2619521193759
3FC Leiejongens Deinze2617721045553
4FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem261394706043
5VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve261286806342
6FC Sint Hermes Ronse2613112696141
7Eendracht Grammene2611781146641
8FC Kouter Deinze2610142658432
9F.C.S. Oudenaarde2681171017031
10Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem269143968830
11VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem268126516130
12't Duvelke Deinze-Astene267154577225
13SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve266146649824
14The Sharks Waregem262240382686

Matchday 1
301131/08/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 5 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
301231/08/1314:00The Sharks Waregem 5 - 10 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
301331/08/1314:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 5 - 3 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
301431/08/1314:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 6 FC Corgas Deinze
301531/08/1314:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 5 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
301631/08/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 6 - 0 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
301731/08/1314:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 1 - 1 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
Matchday 2
302107/09/1315:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 1 FC Kouter Deinze
302207/09/1315:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 2 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
302307/09/1314:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 17 - 0 The Sharks Waregem
302407/09/1315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 4 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
302507/09/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
302607/09/1314:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 0 - 1 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
302707/09/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 3 - 6 Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 3
303114/09/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 1 - 5 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
303214/09/1314:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 3 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
303314/09/1314:00The Sharks Waregem 1 - 10 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
303414/09/1314:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 0 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
303514/09/1314:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 3 - 1 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
303614/09/1314:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 0 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
303714/09/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 11 - 1 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
Matchday 4
304121/09/1315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 4 - 1 FC Kouter Deinze
304221/09/1315:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 0 - 7 Eendracht Grammene
304321/09/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 15 - 0 The Sharks Waregem
304421/09/1314:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 3 - 3 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
304521/09/1314:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 2 - 6 FC Leiejongens Deinze
304621/09/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 1 - 4 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
304721/09/1314:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 2 - 1 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 5
305128/09/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 0 - 10 FC Corgas Deinze
305228/09/1314:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 0 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
305328/09/1314:00The Sharks Waregem 2 - 8 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
305428/09/1314:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 5 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
305528/09/1314:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 2 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
305628/09/1314:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 1 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
305701/02/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 6
306105/10/1315:00't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 0 - 1 FC Kouter Deinze
306205/10/1315:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 1 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
306305/10/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 19 - 0 The Sharks Waregem
306405/10/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 6 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
306505/10/1314:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 3 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
306605/10/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
306705/10/1315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 2 - 1 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
Matchday 7
307112/10/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 4 - 3 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
307212/10/1315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 1 - 0 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
307312/10/1314:00The Sharks Waregem 0 - 11 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
307412/10/1314:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 3 - 0 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
307512/10/1314:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 6 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
307612/10/1314:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 1 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
307712/10/1314:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 4 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 8
308119/10/1314:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 4 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
308219/10/1315:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
308319/10/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 16 - 0 The Sharks Waregem
308419/10/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 6 - 2 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
308519/10/1314:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
308619/10/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 0 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
308719/10/1314:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 3 - 2 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
Matchday 9
309126/10/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 5 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
309226/10/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 6 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
309326/10/1314:00The Sharks Waregem 0 - 15 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
309426/10/1315:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 8 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
309508/03/1414:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
309626/10/1314:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 4 - 4 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
309726/10/1315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 1 - 3 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
Matchday 10
310102/11/1314:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
310202/11/1315:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
310302/11/1314:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 6 - 1 The Sharks Waregem
310402/11/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 4 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
310502/11/1314:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 1 - 7 FC Corgas Deinze
310602/11/1314:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 5 - 5 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
310702/11/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 3 - 5 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 11
311128/12/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 0 - 1 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
311223/11/1314:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 2 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
311328/12/1314:00The Sharks Waregem 0 - 7 FC Leiejongens Deinze
311423/11/1314:00SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 5 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
311509/11/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 1 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
311625/01/1414:00F.C.S. Oudenaarde 5 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
311709/11/1315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 1 - 1 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
Matchday 12
312116/11/1314:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
312216/11/1315:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 1 The Sharks Waregem
312316/11/1314:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
312416/11/1314:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 2 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
312516/11/1314:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 1 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
312616/11/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 1 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
312716/11/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 5 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 13
313130/11/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 10 - 1 The Sharks Waregem
313230/11/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 3 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
313330/11/1315:00SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
313430/11/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 2 Eendracht Grammene
313530/11/1314:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 1 - 3 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
313630/11/1314:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 2 - 2 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
313730/11/1315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 0 - 7 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 14
314107/12/1314:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 4 FC Kouter Deinze
314207/12/1315:00SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 8 - 0 The Sharks Waregem
314307/12/1314:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 2 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
314407/12/1314:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 0 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
314507/12/1315:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 1 - 4 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
314607/12/1314:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 1 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
314707/12/1314:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 1 - 3 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
Matchday 15
315114/12/1315:00FC Kouter Deinze 0 - 3 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
315214/12/1314:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 5 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
315314/12/1314:00The Sharks Waregem 0 - 24 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
315414/12/1314:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
315514/12/1314:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 7 FC Corgas Deinze
315614/12/1314:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 1 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
315714/12/1314:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 2 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
Matchday 16
316111/01/1414:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 5 - 1 FC Kouter Deinze
316211/01/1414:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 5 - 3 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
316311/01/1415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 3 - 2 The Sharks Waregem
316411/01/1414:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
316511/01/1414:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 2 - 3 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
316604/01/1414:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 1 - 6 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
316711/01/1414:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 4 - 5 Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 17
317118/01/1415:00FC Kouter Deinze 2 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
317218/01/1414:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
317318/01/1414:00The Sharks Waregem 0 - 13 FC Corgas Deinze
317418/01/1415:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 2 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
317518/01/1414:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 1 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
317618/01/1414:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 7 - 0 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
317718/01/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 1 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
Matchday 18
318115/02/1414:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 3 FC Kouter Deinze
318201/02/1415:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 0 - 4 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
318301/02/1415:00't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 9 - 2 The Sharks Waregem
318401/02/1415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 4 - 4 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
318519/04/1414:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 3 - 5 FC Leiejongens Deinze
318601/02/1414:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 1 - 3 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
318728/09/1316:15Eendracht Grammene 2 - 3 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 19
319112/04/1415:00FC Kouter Deinze 5 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
319212/04/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
319312/04/1413:00The Sharks Waregem 3 - 13 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
319412/04/1415:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
319512/04/1414:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 1 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
319612/04/1414:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 4 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
319712/04/1414:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 1 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 20
320122/02/1414:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 7 - 8 FC Kouter Deinze
320222/02/1415:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
320322/02/1414:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 6 - 3 The Sharks Waregem
320422/02/1415:00't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 5 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
320522/02/1414:30Eendracht Grammene 1 - 5 FC Leiejongens Deinze
320622/02/1414:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 4 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
320722/02/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 4 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
Matchday 21
321101/03/1415:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 0 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
321201/03/1414:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 0 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
321301/03/1414:00The Sharks Waregem 1 - 18 Eendracht Grammene
321401/03/1414:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 9 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
321501/03/1414:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 4 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
321601/03/1415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 0 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
321701/03/1414:00F.C.S. Oudenaarde 2 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
Matchday 22
322108/03/1414:30Eendracht Grammene 5 - 3 FC Kouter Deinze
322208/03/1415:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 0 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
322308/03/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 1 The Sharks Waregem
322408/03/1414:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 5 - 0 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
322526/10/1314:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 5 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
322608/03/1414:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 4 - 1 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
322708/03/1414:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 2 - 5 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 23
323122/03/1415:00FC Kouter Deinze 1 - 4 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
323222/03/1416:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
323319/04/1414:00The Sharks Waregem 7 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
323419/04/1414:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 3 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
323522/03/1414:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
323619/04/1414:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 0 - 5 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
323722/03/1413:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 2 - 3 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
Matchday 24
324129/03/1414:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 5 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
324229/03/1415:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 0 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
324329/03/1414:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 16 - 0 The Sharks Waregem
324429/03/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 2 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
324529/03/1414:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 3 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
324629/03/1414:30Eendracht Grammene 4 - 4 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
324729/03/1414:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 2 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 25
325105/04/1415:00FC Kouter Deinze 2 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
325205/04/1414:00The Sharks Waregem 1 - 6 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
325305/04/1414:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
325405/04/1414:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 1 VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve
325505/04/1414:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 1 - 7 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
325605/04/1414:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 2 - 3 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
325705/04/1415:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 0 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
Matchday 26
326126/04/1414:00The Sharks Waregem 7 - 1 FC Kouter Deinze
326226/04/1415:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 5 - 0 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
326326/04/1414:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 7 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
326426/04/1414:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
326526/04/1414:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 1 - 3 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
326626/04/1414:30VK Brouwerijtje St-Baafs-Vijve 3 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
326726/04/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem