Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1SV Kuurne131111501434
2VC Fazantenhof Asper131111572234
3FC Nars Bellegem12732432523
4VC Molenaars Heule13742432923
5FC Koppa Juniors 13643292721
6FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk13670373818
7FC Grassjotters Zwevegem13553292718
8Sportkaffee@Kuurne13562263017
9FC Elektran Harelbeke13454343716
10FC Den Hert Heule13472263814
11De Sultan Wervik13481273813
12Real Deerlijk13310034579
13Orly 2 Harelbeke13012116691

Matchday 1
601101/09/1909:15De Sultan Wervik 3 - 1 Orly 2 Harelbeke
601201/09/1909:15Real Deerlijk 1 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
601301/09/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 4 FC Den Hert Heule
601401/09/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule 8 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
601501/09/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 1 Sportkaffee@Kuurne
601601/09/1909:15SV Kuurne 5 - 2 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
601701/09/1900:00FC Nars Bellegem   -   BYE
Matchday 2
602108/09/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 2 De Sultan Wervik
602208/09/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke 3 - 9 FC Nars Bellegem
602308/09/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 6 - 1 Real Deerlijk
602408/09/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne 3 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
602508/09/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
602608/09/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 2 - 4 VC Molenaars Heule
602708/09/1900:00BYE   -   SV Kuurne
Matchday 3
603115/09/1909:15De Sultan Wervik 3 - 5 FC Den Hert Heule
603215/09/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 0 Orly 2 Harelbeke
603315/09/1909:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 5 Sportkaffee@Kuurne
603415/09/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
603515/09/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 0 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
603615/09/1900:00VC Molenaars Heule   -   BYE
603715/09/1909:15SV Kuurne 0 - 4 FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 4
604122/09/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne 3 - 0 De Sultan Wervik
604222/09/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke 0 - 13 SV Kuurne
604322/09/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 4 Real Deerlijk
604422/09/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 0 - 5 VC Fazantenhof Asper
604522/09/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 3 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
604622/09/1900:00BYE   -   FC Koppa Juniors
604722/09/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem 4 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 5
605129/09/1909:15De Sultan Wervik 2 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
605229/09/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 7 - 2 Orly 2 Harelbeke
605329/09/1909:15Real Deerlijk 4 - 6 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
605429/09/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 5 Sportkaffee@Kuurne
605529/09/1900:00FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   BYE
605629/09/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
605729/09/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule 1 - 1 SV Kuurne
Matchday 6
606106/10/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 2 - 5 De Sultan Wervik
606206/10/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke 1 - 6 VC Molenaars Heule
606306/10/1900:00BYE   -   Real Deerlijk
606406/10/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 6 VC Fazantenhof Asper
606506/10/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem 1 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
606606/10/1909:15SV Kuurne 4 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
606706/10/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne 1 - 0 FC Den Hert Heule
Matchday 7
607113/10/1900:00De Sultan Wervik   -   BYE
607213/10/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne 2 - 0 Orly 2 Harelbeke
607313/10/1909:15Real Deerlijk 3 - 5 FC Nars Bellegem
607413/10/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 1 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
607513/10/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 3 SV Kuurne
607613/10/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 1 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
607713/10/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 8
608120/10/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem 5 - 0 De Sultan Wervik
608220/10/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke 1 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
608320/10/1909:15SV Kuurne 5 - 1 Real Deerlijk
608420/10/1900:00BYE   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
608520/10/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule 3 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
608620/10/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 0 Sportkaffee@Kuurne
608720/10/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 4 - 1 FC Den Hert Heule
Matchday 9
609127/10/1909:15De Sultan Wervik 1 - 3 SV Kuurne
609227/10/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 5 - 1 Orly 2 Harelbeke
609327/10/1909:15Real Deerlijk 3 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
609427/10/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 6 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
609527/10/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
609627/10/1900:00FC Den Hert Heule   -   BYE
609727/10/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne 1 - 5 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 10
610103/11/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule 4 - 2 De Sultan Wervik
610203/11/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
610303/11/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 8 - 4 Real Deerlijk
610403/11/1909:15SV Kuurne 3 - 1 VC Fazantenhof Asper
610503/11/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 0 - 6 FC Elektran Harelbeke
610603/11/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem 4 - 0 FC Den Hert Heule
610703/11/1900:00BYE   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
Matchday 11
611110/11/1909:15De Sultan Wervik 0 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
611210/11/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 8 - 2 Orly 2 Harelbeke
611310/11/1909:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
611410/11/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 3 VC Molenaars Heule
611510/11/1900:00FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   BYE
611610/11/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 0 - 3 SV Kuurne
611710/11/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne 2 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 12
612117/11/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 0 De Sultan Wervik
612217/11/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke 2 - 4 Real Deerlijk
612317/11/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 6 VC Fazantenhof Asper
612417/11/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem 3 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
612517/11/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule 5 - 0 FC Den Hert Heule
612617/11/1900:00BYE   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
612717/11/1909:15SV Kuurne 5 - 1 Sportkaffee@Kuurne
Matchday 13
613124/11/1909:15De Sultan Wervik 7 - 3 Real Deerlijk
613224/11/1900:00BYE   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
613324/11/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 2 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
613424/11/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 3 SV Kuurne
613524/11/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 1 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
613624/11/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 3 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
613724/11/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne 1 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 14
614108/12/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke 2 - 2 De Sultan Wervik
614208/12/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 2 Real Deerlijk
614308/12/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 1 - 8 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
614408/12/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 5 - 3 VC Molenaars Heule
614508/12/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne 1 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
614608/12/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 1 - 2 SV Kuurne
614708/12/1900:00BYE   -   FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 15
615115/12/1909:15De Sultan Wervik   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
615215/12/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
615315/12/1909:15Real Deerlijk   -   FC Den Hert Heule
615415/12/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
615515/12/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
615615/12/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
615715/12/1900:00SV Kuurne   -   BYE
Matchday 16
616112/01/2009:30FC Den Hert Heule   -   De Sultan Wervik
616212/01/2009:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
616312/01/2009:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   Real Deerlijk
616412/01/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
616512/01/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   FC Koppa Juniors
616612/01/2000:00BYE   -   VC Molenaars Heule
616712/01/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   SV Kuurne
Matchday 17
617119/01/2009:15De Sultan Wervik   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
617219/01/2009:15SV Kuurne   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
617319/01/2009:15Real Deerlijk   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
617419/01/2009:30VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   FC Den Hert Heule
617519/01/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
617619/01/2000:00FC Koppa Juniors   -   BYE
617719/01/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 18
618126/01/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   De Sultan Wervik
618226/01/2009:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   FC Den Hert Heule
618326/01/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   Real Deerlijk
618405/01/2009:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
618526/01/2000:00BYE   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
618626/01/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   FC Koppa Juniors
618726/01/2009:15SV Kuurne   -   VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 19
619109/02/2009:15De Sultan Wervik   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
619209/02/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
619309/02/2000:00Real Deerlijk   -   BYE
619409/02/2009:30VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
619509/02/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   FC Nars Bellegem
619609/02/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   SV Kuurne
619709/02/2009:30FC Den Hert Heule   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
Matchday 20
620116/02/2000:00BYE   -   De Sultan Wervik
620216/02/2009:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
620316/02/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   Real Deerlijk
620416/02/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
620516/02/2009:15SV Kuurne   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
620616/02/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   FC Den Hert Heule
620716/02/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 21
621123/02/2009:15De Sultan Wervik   -   FC Nars Bellegem
621223/02/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
621323/02/2009:15Real Deerlijk   -   SV Kuurne
621423/02/2000:00VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   BYE
621523/02/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   VC Molenaars Heule
621623/02/2009:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
621723/02/2009:30FC Den Hert Heule   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 22
622108/03/2009:15SV Kuurne   -   De Sultan Wervik
622208/03/2009:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
622308/03/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   Real Deerlijk
622408/03/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
622508/03/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
622608/03/2000:00BYE   -   FC Den Hert Heule
622708/03/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
Matchday 23
623115/03/2009:15De Sultan Wervik   -   VC Molenaars Heule
623215/03/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
623315/03/2009:15Real Deerlijk   -   FC Koppa Juniors
623415/03/2009:30VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   SV Kuurne
623515/03/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
623615/03/2009:30FC Den Hert Heule   -   FC Nars Bellegem
623715/03/2000:00Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   BYE
Matchday 24
624122/03/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   De Sultan Wervik
624222/03/2009:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
624322/03/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   Real Deerlijk
624422/03/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
624522/03/2000:00BYE   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
624622/03/2009:15SV Kuurne   -   FC Den Hert Heule
624722/03/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
Matchday 25
625119/04/2009:15De Sultan Wervik   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
625219/04/2009:15Real Deerlijk   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
625319/04/2009:30VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   FC Koppa Juniors
625419/04/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   FC Nars Bellegem
625519/04/2009:30FC Den Hert Heule   -   VC Molenaars Heule
625619/04/2000:00FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   BYE
625719/04/2009:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   SV Kuurne
Matchday 26
626126/04/2009:15Real Deerlijk   -   De Sultan Wervik
626226/04/2000:00Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   BYE
626326/04/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
626426/04/2009:15SV Kuurne   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
626526/04/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC Den Hert Heule
626626/04/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
626726/04/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne