Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk261664825652
2FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.261556866151
3Calcio Kortrijk261484826946
4N'Yzer Stasegem261493685745
5SV Ingooigem261376564145
6De Klauwaert Waregem261394775743
7VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer261394696043
8't Leeuwke Wevelgem261088766938
9FC Beitem2610133596133
10Eendracht Vichte267109575830
11Spar Decor Marc Lendelede267109606530
12Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke268153536427
13Casa El Vid FCO266182428820
14Sporting Mercury Waregem2632214810910

Matchday 1
101131/08/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 6 - 4 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
101231/08/1314:30De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 4 N'Yzer Stasegem
101331/08/1314:00Calcio Kortrijk 6 - 2 Casa El Vid FCO
101431/08/1314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
101531/08/1314:30FC Beitem 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
101631/08/1314:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 0 - 1 SV Ingooigem
101731/08/1314:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 7 - 3 Sporting Mercury Waregem
Matchday 2
102107/09/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 4 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
102207/09/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 3 - 3 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
102307/09/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 2 - 0 De Klauwaert Waregem
102407/09/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 0 Calcio Kortrijk
102507/09/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 0 - 1 FC Beitem
102607/09/1314:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
102707/09/1314:30Sporting Mercury Waregem 2 - 4 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 3
103114/09/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 1 Casa El Vid FCO
103214/09/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 8 - 5 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
103314/09/1314:30De Klauwaert Waregem 4 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
103414/09/1314:00Calcio Kortrijk 4 - 4 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
103514/09/1314:30FC Beitem 1 - 1 SV Ingooigem
103614/09/1314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 2 Sporting Mercury Waregem
103728/12/1314:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
Matchday 4
104121/09/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
104221/09/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 4 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
104321/09/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 2 De Klauwaert Waregem
104421/09/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 0 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
104521/09/1314:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 2 Calcio Kortrijk
104621/09/1314:30Sporting Mercury Waregem 4 - 2 FC Beitem
104721/09/1314:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 4 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 5
105128/09/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
105228/09/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 1 - 4 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
105328/09/1314:30De Klauwaert Waregem 1 - 3 SV Ingooigem
105401/02/1416:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
105528/09/1314:00Calcio Kortrijk 1 - 1 Sporting Mercury Waregem
105628/09/1314:30FC Beitem 2 - 3 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
105728/09/1314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 6
106105/10/1314:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
106205/10/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 3 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
106305/10/1314:30Sporting Mercury Waregem 1 - 4 De Klauwaert Waregem
106405/10/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 5 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
106505/10/1314:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 3 - 2 Calcio Kortrijk
106605/10/1314:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 1 FC Beitem
106705/10/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 1 Casa El Vid FCO
Matchday 7
107112/10/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 2 Sporting Mercury Waregem
107212/10/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 0 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
107312/10/1314:30De Klauwaert Waregem 4 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
107412/10/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 2 SV Ingooigem
107512/10/1314:00Calcio Kortrijk 0 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
107612/10/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 3 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
107712/10/1314:30FC Beitem 3 - 0 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 8
108119/10/1314:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 5 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
108219/10/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 3 - 2 FC Beitem
108319/10/1314:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
108419/10/1314:30Sporting Mercury Waregem 3 - 7 N'Yzer Stasegem
108519/10/1314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 4 Calcio Kortrijk
108619/10/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
108719/10/1314:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 1 Casa El Vid FCO
Matchday 9
109126/10/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 0 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
109226/10/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 2 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
109326/10/1314:30De Klauwaert Waregem 1 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
109426/10/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
109526/10/1314:00Calcio Kortrijk 2 - 7 FC Beitem
109626/10/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 2 - 4 Sporting Mercury Waregem
109726/10/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 2 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 10
110102/11/1314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
110202/11/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 4 Calcio Kortrijk
110302/11/1314:30FC Beitem 0 - 1 De Klauwaert Waregem
110402/11/1314:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 5 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
110502/11/1314:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
110602/11/1314:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 5 - 0 Casa El Vid FCO
110702/11/1314:30Sporting Mercury Waregem 0 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 11
111109/11/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 2 FC Beitem
111223/11/1314:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 2 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
111328/12/1314:30De Klauwaert Waregem 4 - 1 Calcio Kortrijk
111409/11/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
111523/11/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 4 - 2 Sporting Mercury Waregem
111609/11/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 1 - 5 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
111709/11/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 6 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
Matchday 12
112116/11/1314:00Calcio Kortrijk 4 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
112216/11/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 3 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
112316/11/1314:30FC Beitem 3 - 4 N'Yzer Stasegem
112416/11/1314:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 5 - 5 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
112516/11/1314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 7 - 6 Casa El Vid FCO
112616/11/1314:30Sporting Mercury Waregem 3 - 5 SV Ingooigem
112716/11/1314:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 4 - 4 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 13
113130/11/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 4 De Klauwaert Waregem
113230/11/1314:30Sporting Mercury Waregem 1 - 3 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
113330/11/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 0 - 4 Calcio Kortrijk
113430/11/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 0 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
113530/11/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 4 - 2 FC Beitem
113630/11/1314:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 4 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
113730/11/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 14
114107/12/1316:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
114207/12/1314:00N'Yzer Stasegem 0 - 1 De Klauwaert Waregem
114307/12/1314:30Casa El Vid FCO 4 - 2 Calcio Kortrijk
114407/12/1314:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
114507/12/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 0 FC Beitem
114607/12/1314:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
114707/12/1314:30Sporting Mercury Waregem 3 - 5 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
Matchday 15
115114/12/1314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 3 N'Yzer Stasegem
115214/12/1314:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 3 - 3 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
115314/12/1316:30De Klauwaert Waregem 4 - 2 Casa El Vid FCO
115414/12/1314:00Calcio Kortrijk 4 - 4 Eendracht Vichte
115514/12/1314:30FC Beitem 3 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
115614/12/1314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 4 SV Ingooigem
115714/12/1314:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 4 - 3 Sporting Mercury Waregem
Matchday 16
116111/01/1414:30Casa El Vid FCO 1 - 6 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
116211/01/1416:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 2 - 1 N'Yzer Stasegem
116311/01/1414:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
116411/01/1414:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 6 Calcio Kortrijk
116511/01/1414:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 0 FC Beitem
116604/01/1414:30Sporting Mercury Waregem 1 - 6 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
116711/01/1414:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 5 - 0 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 17
117118/01/1414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
117218/01/1414:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 3 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
117318/01/1414:30De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
117418/01/1414:00N'Yzer Stasegem 2 - 1 Casa El Vid FCO
117518/01/1414:00Calcio Kortrijk 1 - 1 SV Ingooigem
117618/01/1414:30FC Beitem 4 - 1 Sporting Mercury Waregem
117718/01/1414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 3 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
Matchday 18
118101/02/1414:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
118201/02/1416:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 5 - 0 Casa El Vid FCO
118304/01/1414:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 1 De Klauwaert Waregem
118423/11/1314:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 3 N'Yzer Stasegem
118501/02/1414:30Sporting Mercury Waregem 3 - 4 Calcio Kortrijk
118601/02/1414:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 4 FC Beitem
118701/02/1414:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 19
119112/04/1414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 2 SV Ingooigem
119212/04/1414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 2 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
119312/04/1413:00De Klauwaert Waregem 5 - 0 Sporting Mercury Waregem
119412/04/1414:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
119512/04/1414:00Calcio Kortrijk 5 - 2 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
119612/04/1414:30FC Beitem 0 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
119712/04/1414:30Casa El Vid FCO 0 - 5 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 20
120122/02/1414:30Sporting Mercury Waregem 1 - 5 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
120222/02/1416:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
120322/02/1414:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 3 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
120422/02/1414:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 1 N'Yzer Stasegem
120522/02/1414:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 4 - 5 Calcio Kortrijk
120622/02/1414:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 0 - 2 Casa El Vid FCO
120722/02/1414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 6 - 1 FC Beitem
Matchday 21
121101/03/1414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 2 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
121215/03/1414:30FC Beitem 4 - 3 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
121301/03/1414:30De Klauwaert Waregem 7 - 4 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
121401/03/1414:00N'Yzer Stasegem 5 - 0 Sporting Mercury Waregem
121501/03/1414:00Calcio Kortrijk 4 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
121601/03/1414:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 4 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
121701/03/1414:30Casa El Vid FCO 2 - 3 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 22
122108/03/1414:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
122208/03/1416:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 3 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
122308/03/1414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 0 De Klauwaert Waregem
122408/03/1414:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 1 - 3 N'Yzer Stasegem
122508/03/1414:30FC Beitem 2 - 6 Calcio Kortrijk
122608/03/1414:30Sporting Mercury Waregem 2 - 4 Casa El Vid FCO
122708/03/1414:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 0 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 23
123122/03/1413:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
123222/03/1414:00Calcio Kortrijk 5 - 0 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
123322/03/1414:00De Klauwaert Waregem 0 - 5 FC Beitem
123422/03/1414:00N'Yzer Stasegem 5 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
123522/03/1414:00Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 2 SV Ingooigem
123615/03/1414:30Casa El Vid FCO 1 - 4 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
123719/04/1414:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 2 Sporting Mercury Waregem
Matchday 24
124129/03/1413:45FC Beitem 0 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
124229/03/1416:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 1 SV Ingooigem
124329/03/1414:00Calcio Kortrijk 2 - 4 De Klauwaert Waregem
124429/03/1414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 0 N'Yzer Stasegem
124529/03/1414:30Sporting Mercury Waregem 1 - 4 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
124629/03/1414:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 1 Casa El Vid FCO
124729/03/1414:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 3 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 25
125105/04/1414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 1 Calcio Kortrijk
125205/04/1414:30De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 4 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
125305/04/1414:00N'Yzer Stasegem 2 - 3 FC Beitem
125405/04/1414:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 3 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
125505/04/1414:30Casa El Vid FCO 0 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
125605/04/1416:00SV Ingooigem 3 - 0 Sporting Mercury Waregem
125705/04/1414:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 26
126126/04/1414:30De Klauwaert Waregem 9 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
126226/04/1416:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 10 - 3 Sporting Mercury Waregem
126326/04/1414:00Calcio Kortrijk 3 - 1 N'Yzer Stasegem
126426/04/1414:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 0 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
126526/04/1414:30FC Beitem 5 - 0 Casa El Vid FCO
126626/04/1414:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 1 SV Ingooigem
126726/04/1414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte