Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1De Knok Lendelede221831863655
2FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie221642693650
3Damberd Bavikhove221291664037
4FC 't Schipke Lauwe221093555233
5Kortrijk FC2210102626232
6FC Vendetta Kortrijk228104446428
7De Sportman Wervik22787575328
8't Bankske Wevelgem22796516727
9VK St Amand Kortrijk227105425226
10FC Den Osse Gullegem226106385724
11Dream Team Katspel Boezinge227132526223
12Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem224171357613

Matchday 1
501131/08/1314:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 0 - 3 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
501231/08/1315:00VK St Amand Kortrijk 2 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
501331/08/1314:00Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 2 De Knok Lendelede
501431/08/1314:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem   -   BYE
501531/08/1300:00BYE   -   Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
501631/08/1314:30't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 1 Kortrijk FC
501731/08/1316:00De Sportman Wervik 7 - 1 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
Matchday 2
502107/09/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 5 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem
502207/09/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 0 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
502307/09/1315:00De Knok Lendelede 1 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
502407/09/1317:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 1 - 2 Damberd Bavikhove
502507/09/1300:00BYE   -   BYE
502607/09/1314:00Kortrijk FC 4 - 0 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
502707/09/1314:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 0 - 5 't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 3
503114/09/1314:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 2 - 2 De Knok Lendelede
503214/09/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 3 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
503314/09/1315:00VK St Amand Kortrijk 2 - 1 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
503414/09/1314:00Damberd Bavikhove   -   BYE
503514/09/1300:00BYE   -   Kortrijk FC
503614/09/1314:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 4 - 1 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
503714/09/1314:30't Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 5 De Sportman Wervik
Matchday 4
504121/09/1317:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 2 - 4 FC Den Osse Gullegem
504221/09/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 5 - 0 't Bankske Wevelgem
504321/09/1300:00BYE   -   VK St Amand Kortrijk
504421/09/1315:00De Knok Lendelede 5 - 1 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
504521/09/1314:00Kortrijk FC 3 - 1 Damberd Bavikhove
504621/09/1314:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk   -   BYE
504721/09/1316:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 4 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
Matchday 5
505128/09/1314:00FC Den Osse Gullegem   -   BYE
505228/09/1315:00De Knok Lendelede 5 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
505328/09/1315:00VK St Amand Kortrijk 6 - 3 Kortrijk FC
505428/09/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 3 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
505528/09/1314:00Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 2 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
505628/09/1300:00BYE   -   De Sportman Wervik
505728/09/1314:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 1 - 4 't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 6
506105/10/1314:00Kortrijk FC 2 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem
506205/10/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 2 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
506305/10/1314:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 2 - 5 VK St Amand Kortrijk
506405/10/1300:00BYE   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
506505/10/1316:00De Sportman Wervik 3 - 1 Damberd Bavikhove
506605/10/1314:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   BYE
506705/10/1317:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 2 - 4 De Knok Lendelede
Matchday 7
507112/10/1314:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 1 - 1 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
507212/10/1317:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 1 - 4 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
507312/10/1315:00VK St Amand Kortrijk 2 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
507412/10/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 5 Kortrijk FC
507512/10/1314:00Damberd Bavikhove 8 - 0 't Bankske Wevelgem
507612/10/1315:00De Knok Lendelede   -   BYE
507712/10/1300:00BYE   -   Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
Matchday 8
508119/10/1316:00De Sportman Wervik 1 - 1 FC Den Osse Gullegem
508219/10/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie   -   BYE
508319/10/1314:30't Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
508419/10/1314:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 3 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
508519/10/1314:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 4 Damberd Bavikhove
508619/10/1300:00BYE   -   Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
508719/10/1314:00Kortrijk FC 1 - 4 De Knok Lendelede
Matchday 9
509126/10/1314:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 0 - 1 't Bankske Wevelgem
509226/10/1300:00BYE   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
509326/10/1315:00VK St Amand Kortrijk 3 - 2 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
509426/10/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 3 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
509526/10/1314:00Damberd Bavikhove   -   BYE
509626/10/1315:00De Knok Lendelede 4 - 2 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
509726/10/1317:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 8 - 2 Kortrijk FC
Matchday 10
510102/11/1314:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 1 - 2 FC Den Osse Gullegem
510202/11/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 3 - 2 Damberd Bavikhove
510302/11/1300:00BYE   -   VK St Amand Kortrijk
510402/11/1314:30't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 1 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
510502/11/1314:00Kortrijk FC   -   BYE
510602/11/1316:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 4 De Knok Lendelede
510702/11/1314:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 2 - 2 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 11
511109/11/1314:00FC Den Osse Gullegem   -   BYE
511219/04/1414:00Kortrijk FC 2 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
511319/04/1415:00VK St Amand Kortrijk 1 - 2 Damberd Bavikhove
511409/11/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 0 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
511509/11/1300:00BYE   -   FC Vendetta Kortrijk
511630/11/1315:00De Knok Lendelede 3 - 0 't Bankske Wevelgem
511728/12/1317:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 3 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
Matchday 12
512116/11/1314:00Damberd Bavikhove 0 - 1 FC Den Osse Gullegem
512216/11/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 3 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
512316/11/1300:00BYE   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
512416/11/1300:00De Sportman Wervik   -   BYE
512516/11/1314:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 1 - 7 De Knok Lendelede
512616/11/1314:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 3 - 0 Kortrijk FC
512716/11/1314:30't Bankske Wevelgem 7 - 0 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 13
513130/11/1314:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 2 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
513230/11/1314:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 2 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
513330/11/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 0 Damberd Bavikhove
513430/11/1300:00BYE   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
513530/11/1315:00De Knok Lendelede   -   BYE
513630/11/1314:00Kortrijk FC 4 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
513730/11/1317:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 1 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
Matchday 14
514128/12/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 1 - 3 FC Den Osse Gullegem
514207/12/1314:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 3 - 0 VK St Amand Kortrijk
514307/12/1315:00De Knok Lendelede 4 - 2 Damberd Bavikhove
514407/12/1300:00BYE   -   Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
514507/12/1317:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge   -   BYE
514607/12/1314:00Kortrijk FC 3 - 1 't Bankske Wevelgem
514707/12/1314:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 3 - 1 De Sportman Wervik
Matchday 15
515114/12/1314:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 1 - 3 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
515214/12/1316:00De Sportman Wervik 1 - 0 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
515314/12/1315:00VK St Amand Kortrijk 0 - 3 De Knok Lendelede
515414/12/1314:00Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 1 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
515514/12/1300:00BYE   -   BYE
515614/12/1314:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 5 Kortrijk FC
515714/12/1314:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 2 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
Matchday 16
516111/01/1415:00De Knok Lendelede 5 - 2 FC Den Osse Gullegem
516211/01/1415:15FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 6 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
516311/01/1417:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 2 - 3 VK St Amand Kortrijk
516411/01/1400:00BYE   -   Damberd Bavikhove
516511/01/1414:00Kortrijk FC   -   BYE
516611/01/1414:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 4 - 3 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
516711/01/1414:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 2 't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 17
517118/01/1414:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 0 - 1 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
517218/01/1414:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 6 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
517318/01/1415:00VK St Amand Kortrijk   -   BYE
517418/01/1414:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 2 De Knok Lendelede
517518/01/1414:00Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 1 Kortrijk FC
517618/01/1400:00BYE   -   FC Vendetta Kortrijk
517718/01/1414:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 0 - 3 De Sportman Wervik
Matchday 18
518101/02/1400:00BYE   -   FC Den Osse Gullegem
518204/01/1414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 5 - 1 De Knok Lendelede
518322/03/1414:00Kortrijk FC 9 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
518401/02/1417:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 2 - 4 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
518501/02/1414:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 0 - 5 Damberd Bavikhove
518601/02/1400:00De Sportman Wervik   -   BYE
518701/02/1414:30't Bankske Wevelgem 4 - 3 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
Matchday 19
519112/04/1414:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 1 - 7 Kortrijk FC
519212/04/1414:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 3 - 6 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
519312/04/1415:00VK St Amand Kortrijk 1 - 2 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
519412/04/1414:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   BYE
519512/04/1414:00Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 4 De Sportman Wervik
519612/04/1400:00BYE   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
519715/03/1415:00De Knok Lendelede 5 - 0 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 20
520122/02/1414:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 3 - 3 FC Den Osse Gullegem
520222/02/1414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 4 - 0 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
520322/02/1416:00De Sportman Wervik 1 - 1 VK St Amand Kortrijk
520422/02/1414:00Kortrijk FC 1 - 4 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
520522/02/1414:30't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 4 Damberd Bavikhove
520622/02/1400:00BYE   -   De Knok Lendelede
520722/02/1414:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem   -   BYE
Matchday 21
521101/02/1414:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 4 - 4 De Sportman Wervik
521201/03/1400:00BYE   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
521301/03/1415:00VK St Amand Kortrijk 2 - 2 't Bankske Wevelgem
521401/03/1414:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 4 - 1 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
521501/03/1414:00Damberd Bavikhove 5 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
521601/03/1417:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge   -   BYE
521701/03/1415:00De Knok Lendelede 4 - 2 Kortrijk FC
Matchday 22
522108/03/1414:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 4 FC Den Osse Gullegem
522208/03/1414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie   -   BYE
522308/03/1414:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 1 - 0 VK St Amand Kortrijk
522408/03/1416:00De Sportman Wervik 6 - 4 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
522508/03/1400:00BYE   -   Damberd Bavikhove
522608/03/1414:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk 3 - 2 De Knok Lendelede
522708/03/1414:00Kortrijk FC 4 - 2 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 23
523122/03/1414:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 4 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
523208/03/1416:00Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 3 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
523322/03/1415:00VK St Amand Kortrijk   -   BYE
523422/03/1414:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 3 - 3 't Bankske Wevelgem
523522/03/1400:00BYE   -   Kortrijk FC
523622/03/1415:00De Knok Lendelede 5 - 3 De Sportman Wervik
523722/03/1417:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 5 - 1 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
Matchday 24
524129/03/1400:00BYE   -   FC Den Osse Gullegem
524229/03/1414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 5 - 3 Kortrijk FC
524329/03/1414:00Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 0 VK St Amand Kortrijk
524429/03/1414:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 1 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
524529/03/1414:30FC Vendetta Kortrijk   -   BYE
524629/03/1414:30't Bankske Wevelgem 0 - 6 De Knok Lendelede
524729/03/1416:00De Sportman Wervik 1 - 4 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 25
525105/04/1414:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 1 - 7 Damberd Bavikhove
525205/04/1415:00VK St Amand Kortrijk 1 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
525305/04/1414:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   BYE
525405/04/1400:00BYE   -   De Sportman Wervik
525505/04/1415:00De Knok Lendelede 8 - 2 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
525605/04/1414:00Kortrijk FC 0 - 4 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
525705/04/1417:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 6 - 7 't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 26
526126/04/1415:00VK St Amand Kortrijk 3 - 2 FC Den Osse Gullegem
526226/04/1415:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 3 - 2 FC Vendetta Kortrijk
526326/04/1414:00Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 5 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
526426/04/1414:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   BYE
526526/04/1400:00BYE   -   De Knok Lendelede
526626/04/1416:00De Sportman Wervik 5 - 0 Kortrijk FC
526726/04/1414:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 0 - 5 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge