Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Bar Filia6501321316
2Het Kippenhof6501281116
3The Rangers Moorslede642022712
4VK Lindenhoek Kruisem530217811
5Derde Time Kortrijk532030149
6VC Menen622212238
7Telstarboys Nazareth523016196
8Young Boys Pallieters624020226
9FC Corgas Deinze 51229115
10't Bankske Wevelgem51317154
11Olympic Comines513112224
12VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve50417221
13FC Leiejongens Deinze50417321

Matchday 1
201105/09/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 5 - 2 Young Boys Pallieters
201205/09/2014:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve 1 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
201305/09/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 1 't Bankske Wevelgem
201405/09/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 4 Bar Filia
201505/09/2016:00Derde Time Kortrijk 9 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
201605/09/2000:00Olympic Comines   -   BYE
201705/09/2014:30VC Menen 0 - 8 Het Kippenhof
Matchday 2
202112/09/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
202212/09/2015:45Young Boys Pallieters 4 - 5 VC Menen
202312/09/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 0 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
202412/09/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 6 Telstarboys Nazareth
202512/09/2016:00Bar Filia 4 - 3 Derde Time Kortrijk
202612/09/2000:00BYE   -   FC Corgas Deinze
202712/09/2014:00Het Kippenhof 4 - 3 Olympic Comines
Matchday 3
203119/09/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 0 - 0 't Bankske Wevelgem
203219/09/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 1 Young Boys Pallieters
203319/09/2014:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve 2 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
203419/09/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 8 Bar Filia
203519/09/2000:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   BYE
203619/09/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 2 Het Kippenhof
203719/09/2014:30Olympic Comines 2 - 2 VC Menen
Matchday 4
204126/09/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 6 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
204226/09/2016:30Young Boys Pallieters 7 - 2 Olympic Comines
204326/09/2016:00Bar Filia 10 - 2 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
204426/09/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 6 The Rangers Moorslede
204526/09/2000:00BYE   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
204626/09/2014:00Het Kippenhof 4 - 2 Derde Time Kortrijk
204726/09/2014:30VC Menen 0 - 0 FC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 5
205103/10/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 4 - 4 Bar Filia
205203/10/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 4 Young Boys Pallieters
205303/10/2000:00VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve   -   BYE
205403/10/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede 9 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
205503/10/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 5 Het Kippenhof
205603/10/2016:00Derde Time Kortrijk 9 - 1 VC Menen
205703/10/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 3 Olympic Comines
Matchday 6
206110/10/2000:00BYE   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
206210/10/2016:30Young Boys Pallieters 2 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
206310/10/2014:00Het Kippenhof 5 - 2 VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
206410/10/2016:00Bar Filia 2 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
206510/10/2014:30VC Menen 4 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
206610/10/2014:30Olympic Comines 2 - 7 Derde Time Kortrijk
206703/04/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTR't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 7
207117/10/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTRHet Kippenhof
207217/10/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTRYoung Boys Pallieters
207317/10/2014:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTRVC Menen
207417/10/2000:00The Rangers Moorslede NEUTRBYE
207517/10/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTROlympic Comines
207617/10/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTRBar Filia
207717/10/2016:00Derde Time Kortrijk NEUTRFC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 8
208124/10/2014:30VC Menen NEUTRVK Lindenhoek Kruisem
208224/10/2016:30Young Boys Pallieters NEUTRDerde Time Kortrijk
208324/10/2014:30Olympic Comines NEUTRVC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
208424/10/2014:00Het Kippenhof NEUTRThe Rangers Moorslede
208524/10/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze NEUTRTelstarboys Nazareth
208624/10/2016:00Bar Filia NEUTRFC Leiejongens Deinze
208724/10/2000:00BYE NEUTR't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 9
209107/11/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTROlympic Comines
209207/11/2016:00Bar Filia NEUTRYoung Boys Pallieters
209307/11/2014:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTRFC Corgas Deinze
209407/11/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede NEUTRVC Menen
209507/11/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTRDerde Time Kortrijk
209607/11/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTRHet Kippenhof
209707/11/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTRBYE
Matchday 10
210114/11/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze NEUTRVK Lindenhoek Kruisem
210214/11/2018:30Young Boys Pallieters NEUTRTelstarboys Nazareth
210314/11/2016:00Derde Time Kortrijk NEUTRVC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
210414/11/2014:30Olympic Comines NEUTRThe Rangers Moorslede
210514/11/2000:00BYE NEUTRBar Filia
210614/11/2014:30VC Menen NEUTR't Bankske Wevelgem
210714/11/2014:00Het Kippenhof NEUTRFC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 11
211121/11/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTRDerde Time Kortrijk
211221/11/2000:00BYE NEUTRYoung Boys Pallieters
211321/11/2014:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTRTelstarboys Nazareth
211421/11/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede NEUTRFC Corgas Deinze
211521/11/2016:00Bar Filia NEUTRHet Kippenhof
211621/11/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTROlympic Comines
211721/11/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTRVC Menen
Matchday 12
212128/11/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTRVK Lindenhoek Kruisem
212228/11/2014:30Young Boys Pallieters NEUTRVC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
212328/11/2016:00Derde Time Kortrijk NEUTRThe Rangers Moorslede
212428/11/2014:30VC Menen NEUTRBar Filia
212528/11/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze NEUTR't Bankske Wevelgem
212628/11/2000:00Het Kippenhof NEUTRBYE
212728/11/2014:30Olympic Comines NEUTRFC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 13
213105/12/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTRVC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
213205/12/2014:00Het Kippenhof NEUTRYoung Boys Pallieters
213305/12/2014:30The Rangers Moorslede NEUTRTelstarboys Nazareth
213405/12/2016:00Bar Filia NEUTROlympic Comines
213505/12/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTRDerde Time Kortrijk
213605/12/2000:00BYE NEUTRVC Menen
213705/12/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTRFC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 14
214120/02/2114:00Young Boys Pallieters NEUTRVK Lindenhoek Kruisem
214220/02/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede NEUTRVC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
214320/02/2114:30't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTRTelstarboys Nazareth
214420/02/2116:00Bar Filia NEUTRFC Corgas Deinze
214520/02/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTRDerde Time Kortrijk
214620/02/2100:00BYE NEUTROlympic Comines
214720/02/2114:00Het Kippenhof NEUTRVC Menen
Matchday 15
215110/04/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTRThe Rangers Moorslede
215210/04/2114:30VC Menen NEUTRYoung Boys Pallieters
215310/04/2114:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTR't Bankske Wevelgem
215410/04/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTRFC Leiejongens Deinze
215510/04/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk NEUTRBar Filia
215610/04/2100:00FC Corgas Deinze NEUTRBYE
215710/04/2114:30Olympic Comines NEUTRHet Kippenhof
Matchday 16
216127/03/2114:00't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTRVK Lindenhoek Kruisem
216227/03/2114:30Young Boys Pallieters NEUTRThe Rangers Moorslede
216327/03/2116:30FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTRVC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
216427/03/2116:00Bar Filia NEUTRTelstarboys Nazareth
216527/03/2100:00BYE NEUTRDerde Time Kortrijk
216627/03/2114:00Het Kippenhof NEUTRFC Corgas Deinze
216727/03/2114:30VC Menen NEUTROlympic Comines
Matchday 17
217101/05/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTRFC Leiejongens Deinze
217201/05/2114:30Olympic Comines NEUTRYoung Boys Pallieters
217301/05/2114:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTRBar Filia
217401/05/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede NEUTR't Bankske Wevelgem
217501/05/2100:00Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTRBYE
217601/05/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk NEUTRHet Kippenhof
217701/05/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze NEUTRVC Menen
Matchday 18
218108/05/2116:00Bar Filia NEUTRVK Lindenhoek Kruisem
218208/05/2114:30Young Boys Pallieters NEUTR't Bankske Wevelgem
218308/05/2100:00BYE NEUTRVC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
218408/05/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTRThe Rangers Moorslede
218508/05/2114:00Het Kippenhof NEUTRTelstarboys Nazareth
218608/05/2114:30VC Menen NEUTRDerde Time Kortrijk
218708/05/2114:30Olympic Comines NEUTRFC Corgas Deinze
Matchday 19
219115/05/2100:00VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTRBYE
219215/05/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze NEUTRYoung Boys Pallieters
219315/05/2114:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTRHet Kippenhof
219415/05/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede NEUTRBar Filia
219515/05/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTRVC Menen
219615/05/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk NEUTROlympic Comines
219715/05/2114:30't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTRFC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 20
220113/02/2114:00Het Kippenhof NEUTRVK Lindenhoek Kruisem
220213/02/2114:30Young Boys Pallieters NEUTRFC Leiejongens Deinze
220313/02/2114:30VC Menen NEUTRVC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
220413/02/2100:00BYE NEUTRThe Rangers Moorslede
220513/02/2114:30Olympic Comines NEUTRTelstarboys Nazareth
220613/02/2116:00Bar Filia NEUTR't Bankske Wevelgem
220713/02/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze NEUTRDerde Time Kortrijk
Matchday 21
221127/02/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTRVC Menen
221227/02/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk NEUTRYoung Boys Pallieters
221327/02/2114:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTROlympic Comines
221427/02/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede NEUTRHet Kippenhof
221527/02/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTRFC Corgas Deinze
221627/02/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTRBar Filia
221727/02/2100:00't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTRBYE
Matchday 22
222106/03/2114:30Olympic Comines NEUTRVK Lindenhoek Kruisem
222206/03/2114:30Young Boys Pallieters NEUTRBar Filia
222306/03/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze NEUTRVC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
222406/03/2114:30VC Menen NEUTRThe Rangers Moorslede
222506/03/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk NEUTRTelstarboys Nazareth
222606/03/2114:00Het Kippenhof NEUTR't Bankske Wevelgem
222706/03/2100:00BYE NEUTRFC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 23
223113/03/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTRFC Corgas Deinze
223213/03/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTRYoung Boys Pallieters
223313/03/2114:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTRDerde Time Kortrijk
223413/03/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede NEUTROlympic Comines
223513/03/2116:00Bar Filia NEUTRBYE
223613/03/2114:30't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTRVC Menen
223713/03/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTRHet Kippenhof
Matchday 24
224120/03/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk NEUTRVK Lindenhoek Kruisem
224220/03/2114:30Young Boys Pallieters NEUTRBYE
224320/03/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTRVC Hert & Ziel Outrijve
224420/03/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze NEUTRThe Rangers Moorslede
224520/03/2114:00Het Kippenhof NEUTRBar Filia
224620/03/2114:30Olympic Comines NEUTR't Bankske Wevelgem
224720/03/2114:30VC Menen NEUTRFC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 25
225117/04/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem NEUTRTelstarboys Nazareth
225217/04/2114:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTRYoung Boys Pallieters
225317/04/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede NEUTRDerde Time Kortrijk
225417/04/2116:00Bar Filia NEUTRVC Menen
225517/04/2114:30't Bankske Wevelgem NEUTRFC Corgas Deinze
225617/04/2100:00BYE NEUTRHet Kippenhof
225717/04/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze NEUTROlympic Comines
Matchday 26
226124/04/2114:30VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve NEUTRVK Lindenhoek Kruisem
226224/04/2114:30Young Boys Pallieters NEUTRHet Kippenhof
226324/04/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth NEUTRThe Rangers Moorslede
226424/04/2114:30Olympic Comines NEUTRBar Filia
226524/04/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk NEUTR't Bankske Wevelgem
226624/04/2100:00VC Menen NEUTRBYE
226724/04/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze NEUTRFC Leiejongens Deinze