Vlvb

2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1De Sultan Wervik540110513
2Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster641114613
3FC Koppa Juniors 531110610
4FC Grassjotters Zwevegem53201389
5FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk53201189
6FC Nars Bellegem53201189
7Real Deerlijk532013139
8Sportkaffee Kuurne5122995
9FC Den Beer613214235
10RFC Sporting Moaln514014133
11FC Elektran Harelbeke51408203
12VC Molenaars Heule504110181

Matchday 1
601106/09/2009:15De Sultan Wervik 2 - 1 RFC Sporting Moaln
601206/09/2009:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 6 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
601306/09/2009:15FC Den Beer 3 - 8 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
601406/09/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 4 Sportkaffee Kuurne
601506/09/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 1 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
601606/09/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 2 Real Deerlijk
Matchday 2
602113/09/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 3 De Sultan Wervik
602213/09/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
602313/09/2009:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 2 - 2 FC Den Beer
602413/09/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem 3 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
602513/09/2009:15Real Deerlijk 0 - 3 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
602613/09/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 1 RFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 3
603120/09/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 8 RFC Sporting Moaln
603204/10/2009:15De Sultan Wervik 1 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
603320/09/2009:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 1 - 0 Sportkaffee Kuurne
603420/09/2009:15FC Den Beer 3 - 2 FC Nars Bellegem
603520/09/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule 3 - 5 Real Deerlijk
603620/09/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 0 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 4
604127/09/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
604227/09/2009:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 2 - 2 De Sultan Wervik
604327/09/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
604427/09/2009:15Real Deerlijk 5 - 3 FC Den Beer
604527/09/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
604604/10/2009:30RFC Sporting Moaln 2 - 3 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 5
605111/10/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 2 RFC Sporting Moaln
605211/10/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 1 Sportkaffee Kuurne
605311/10/2009:15De Sultan Wervik 2 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
605411/10/2009:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 3 - 1 Real Deerlijk
605511/10/2009:15FC Den Beer 1 - 4 FC Koppa Juniors
605611/10/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 4 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 6
606118/10/2009:15Sportkaffee Kuurne NEUTRFC Grassjotters Zwevegem
606218/10/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem NEUTRFC Elektran Harelbeke
606318/10/2009:15Real Deerlijk NEUTRDe Sultan Wervik
606418/10/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors NEUTRBockor Juniors Ingelmunster
606518/10/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk NEUTRFC Den Beer
606618/10/2009:30RFC Sporting Moaln NEUTRVC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 7
607125/10/2009:15Sportkaffee Kuurne NEUTRRFC Sporting Moaln
607225/10/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem NEUTRFC Nars Bellegem
607325/10/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke NEUTRReal Deerlijk
607425/10/2009:15De Sultan Wervik NEUTRFC Koppa Juniors
607525/10/2009:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster NEUTRFC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
607625/10/2009:15FC Den Beer NEUTRVC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 8
608108/11/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem NEUTRSportkaffee Kuurne
608208/11/2009:15Real Deerlijk NEUTRFC Grassjotters Zwevegem
608308/11/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors NEUTRFC Elektran Harelbeke
608408/11/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk NEUTRDe Sultan Wervik
608508/11/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule NEUTRBockor Juniors Ingelmunster
608608/11/2009:30RFC Sporting Moaln NEUTRFC Den Beer
Matchday 9
609115/11/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem NEUTRRFC Sporting Moaln
609215/11/2009:15Sportkaffee Kuurne NEUTRReal Deerlijk
609315/11/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem NEUTRFC Koppa Juniors
609415/11/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke NEUTRFC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
609515/11/2009:15De Sultan Wervik NEUTRVC Molenaars Heule
609604/10/2009:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 2 - 2 FC Den Beer
Matchday 10
610122/11/2009:15Real Deerlijk NEUTRFC Nars Bellegem
610222/11/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors NEUTRSportkaffee Kuurne
610322/11/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk NEUTRFC Grassjotters Zwevegem
610422/11/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule NEUTRFC Elektran Harelbeke
610522/11/2009:15FC Den Beer NEUTRDe Sultan Wervik
610622/11/2009:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster NEUTRRFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 11
611129/11/2009:30RFC Sporting Moaln NEUTRReal Deerlijk
611206/12/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem NEUTRFC Koppa Juniors
611306/12/2009:15Sportkaffee Kuurne NEUTRFC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
611406/12/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem NEUTRVC Molenaars Heule
611506/12/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke NEUTRFC Den Beer
611606/12/2009:15De Sultan Wervik NEUTRBockor Juniors Ingelmunster
Matchday 12
612121/02/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln NEUTRDe Sultan Wervik
612221/02/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke NEUTRBockor Juniors Ingelmunster
612321/02/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem NEUTRFC Den Beer
612421/02/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne NEUTRVC Molenaars Heule
612521/02/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem NEUTRFC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
612621/02/2109:15Real Deerlijk NEUTRFC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 13
613114/03/2109:15De Sultan Wervik NEUTRFC Elektran Harelbeke
613214/03/2109:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster NEUTRFC Grassjotters Zwevegem
613314/03/2109:15FC Den Beer NEUTRSportkaffee Kuurne
613414/03/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule NEUTRFC Nars Bellegem
613514/03/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk NEUTRReal Deerlijk
613614/03/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln NEUTRFC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 14
614121/03/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln NEUTRFC Elektran Harelbeke
614221/03/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem NEUTRDe Sultan Wervik
614321/03/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne NEUTRBockor Juniors Ingelmunster
614421/03/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem NEUTRFC Den Beer
614521/03/2109:15Real Deerlijk NEUTRVC Molenaars Heule
614621/03/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors NEUTRFC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 15
615111/04/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke NEUTRFC Grassjotters Zwevegem
615211/04/2109:15De Sultan Wervik NEUTRSportkaffee Kuurne
615311/04/2109:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster NEUTRFC Nars Bellegem
615411/04/2109:15FC Den Beer NEUTRReal Deerlijk
615511/04/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule NEUTRFC Koppa Juniors
615611/04/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk NEUTRRFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 16
616125/04/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln NEUTRFC Grassjotters Zwevegem
616225/04/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne NEUTRFC Elektran Harelbeke
616325/04/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem NEUTRDe Sultan Wervik
616425/04/2109:15Real Deerlijk NEUTRBockor Juniors Ingelmunster
616525/04/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors NEUTRFC Den Beer
616625/04/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk NEUTRVC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 17
617102/05/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem NEUTRSportkaffee Kuurne
617202/05/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke NEUTRFC Nars Bellegem
617302/05/2109:15De Sultan Wervik NEUTRReal Deerlijk
617402/05/2109:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster NEUTRFC Koppa Juniors
617502/05/2109:15FC Den Beer NEUTRFC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
617602/05/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule NEUTRRFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 18
618114/02/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln NEUTRSportkaffee Kuurne
618214/02/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem NEUTRFC Grassjotters Zwevegem
618314/02/2109:15Real Deerlijk NEUTRFC Elektran Harelbeke
618414/02/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors NEUTRDe Sultan Wervik
618514/02/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk NEUTRBockor Juniors Ingelmunster
618614/02/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule NEUTRFC Den Beer
Matchday 19
619104/04/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne NEUTRFC Nars Bellegem
619228/02/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem NEUTRReal Deerlijk
619328/02/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke NEUTRFC Koppa Juniors
619428/02/2109:15De Sultan Wervik NEUTRFC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
619504/04/2109:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster NEUTRVC Molenaars Heule
619628/02/2109:15FC Den Beer NEUTRRFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 20
620107/03/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln NEUTRFC Nars Bellegem
620207/03/2109:15Real Deerlijk NEUTRSportkaffee Kuurne
620307/03/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors NEUTRFC Grassjotters Zwevegem
620407/03/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk NEUTRFC Elektran Harelbeke
620507/03/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule NEUTRDe Sultan Wervik
620607/03/2109:15FC Den Beer NEUTRBockor Juniors Ingelmunster
Matchday 21
621128/03/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem NEUTRReal Deerlijk
621228/03/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne NEUTRFC Koppa Juniors
621328/03/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem NEUTRFC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
621428/03/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke NEUTRVC Molenaars Heule
621528/03/2109:15De Sultan Wervik NEUTRFC Den Beer
621628/03/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln NEUTRBockor Juniors Ingelmunster
Matchday 22
622118/04/2109:15Real Deerlijk NEUTRRFC Sporting Moaln
622218/04/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors NEUTRFC Nars Bellegem
622318/04/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk NEUTRSportkaffee Kuurne
622418/04/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule NEUTRFC Grassjotters Zwevegem
622518/04/2109:15FC Den Beer NEUTRFC Elektran Harelbeke
622618/04/2109:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster NEUTRDe Sultan Wervik