Vlvb

2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zaterdag Reg c Zondag Reg a Zondag Reg b Zondag Reg c



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Derde Time Kortrijk12912602329
2The Rangers Moorslede12921401728
3VK Lindenhoek Kruisem12822511526
4Het Kippenhof12822562126
5Young Boys Pallieters12732432223
6SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve12642482020
7FC Par Hasard Anzegem12570323815
8Olympic Comines12471324913
9Telstarboys Nazareth12471255013
10VC Menen12480315612
11FC Corgas Deinze 12372264111
12FC Leiejongens Deinze12381245610
13Bar Filia1201200600

Matchday 1
201104/09/2115:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 0 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
201204/09/2100:00Olympic Comines   -   BYE
201304/09/2116:00Young Boys Pallieters 7 - 1 Telstarboys Nazareth
201404/09/2114:30VC Menen 2 - 6 Derde Time Kortrijk
201504/09/2116:00Bar Filia 0 - 5 Het Kippenhof
201604/09/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 0 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
201704/09/2114:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 0 - 6 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 2
202111/09/2100:00BYE   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
202211/09/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 6 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
202311/09/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 3 Olympic Comines
202411/09/2114:00Het Kippenhof 5 - 2 Young Boys Pallieters
202511/09/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk 5 - 0 Bar Filia
202611/09/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 8 - 0 VC Menen
202711/09/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede 5 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 3
203118/09/2115:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
203218/09/2100:00BYE   -   FC Corgas Deinze
203318/09/2114:30Olympic Comines 0 - 2 Het Kippenhof
203418/09/2116:00Young Boys Pallieters 2 - 5 Derde Time Kortrijk
203518/09/2116:00Bar Filia 0 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
203618/09/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 2 VC Menen
203718/09/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 3 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
Matchday 4
204125/09/2114:00Het Kippenhof 5 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
204225/09/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
204325/09/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk 11 - 3 Olympic Comines
204425/09/2100:00Telstarboys Nazareth   -   BYE
204525/09/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 1 - 2 Young Boys Pallieters
204625/09/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede 5 - 0 Bar Filia
204725/09/2114:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 6 - 1 VC Menen
Matchday 5
205102/10/2114:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 1 - 4 Derde Time Kortrijk
205202/10/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth 6 - 0 FC Corgas Deinze
205302/10/2114:30Olympic Comines 1 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
205402/10/2100:00BYE   -   Het Kippenhof
205502/10/2117:00Young Boys Pallieters 2 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
205602/10/2116:00Bar Filia 0 - 5 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
205702/10/2114:30VC Menen 8 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 6
206109/10/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 1 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
206209/10/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze 0 - 8 VC Menen
206309/10/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 1 Olympic Comines
206409/10/2100:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   BYE
206527/11/2114:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 0 - 4 Young Boys Pallieters
206609/10/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 5 - 0 Bar Filia
206709/10/2114:00Het Kippenhof 11 - 1 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 7
207116/10/2114:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
207216/10/2114:00Het Kippenhof 3 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
207316/10/2114:30Olympic Comines 4 - 2 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
207416/10/2100:00BYE   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
207516/10/2117:00Young Boys Pallieters 8 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
207616/10/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 7 Derde Time Kortrijk
207716/10/2116:00Bar Filia 0 - 5 VC Menen
Matchday 8
208123/10/2114:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 2 - 7 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
208223/10/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 0 Bar Filia
208323/10/2114:30Olympic Comines 8 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
208423/10/2100:00The Rangers Moorslede   -   BYE
208523/10/2114:30VC Menen 0 - 5 Young Boys Pallieters
208623/10/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk 2 - 2 Het Kippenhof
208723/10/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 11 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 9
209130/10/2114:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 9 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
209230/10/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk 7 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
209330/10/2114:30Olympic Comines 2 - 4 VC Menen
209430/10/2100:00BYE   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
209530/10/2100:00Young Boys Pallieters 5 - 0 Bar Filia
209630/10/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth 0 - 5 The Rangers Moorslede
209730/10/2114:00Het Kippenhof 4 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
Matchday 10
210106/11/2114:30VC Menen 0 - 9 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
210206/11/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 1 Young Boys Pallieters
210306/11/2100:00Bar Filia 0 - 5 Olympic Comines
210406/11/2100:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   BYE
210506/11/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 3 - 3 Derde Time Kortrijk
210606/11/2114:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 0 - 1 Telstarboys Nazareth
210706/11/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 2 Het Kippenhof
Matchday 11
211113/11/2100:00SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 5 - 0 Bar Filia
211213/11/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 3 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
211313/11/2114:30Olympic Comines 2 - 2 Young Boys Pallieters
211413/11/2100:00BYE   -   VC Menen
211513/11/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk 4 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
211613/11/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
211713/11/2114:00Het Kippenhof 3 - 5 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
Matchday 12
212120/11/2116:30Young Boys Pallieters 3 - 2 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
212220/11/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze 8 - 2 Olympic Comines
212320/11/2100:00Bar Filia   -   BYE
212420/11/2114:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem 1 - 5 Derde Time Kortrijk
212520/11/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 0 VC Menen
212620/11/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
212720/11/2115:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 4 Het Kippenhof
Matchday 13
213104/12/2116:15SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 8 - 1 Olympic Comines
213204/12/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
213304/12/2100:00BYE   -   Young Boys Pallieters
213404/12/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk 1 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
213504/12/2100:00Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 0 Bar Filia
213604/12/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 4 - 2 FC Par Hasard Anzegem
213704/12/2114:30VC Menen 1 - 10 Het Kippenhof
Matchday 14
214111/12/2114:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
214211/12/2100:00BYE   -   Olympic Comines
214311/12/2114:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   Young Boys Pallieters
214411/12/2116:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   VC Menen
214511/12/2100:00Het Kippenhof   -   Bar Filia
214611/12/2114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
214711/12/2114:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
Matchday 15
215108/01/2200:00SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   BYE
215208/01/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   FC Corgas Deinze
215308/01/2214:30Olympic Comines   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
215408/01/2216:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   Het Kippenhof
215508/01/2200:00Bar Filia   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
215608/01/2214:30VC Menen   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
215708/01/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 16
216115/01/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
216215/01/2200:00FC Corgas Deinze   -   BYE
216315/01/2214:00Het Kippenhof   -   Olympic Comines
216415/01/2216:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Young Boys Pallieters
216515/01/2200:00VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   Bar Filia
216615/01/2214:30VC Menen   -   The Rangers Moorslede
216715/01/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 17
217122/01/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   Het Kippenhof
217222/01/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC Corgas Deinze
217322/01/2214:30Olympic Comines   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
217422/01/2200:00BYE   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
217522/01/2216:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
217622/01/2200:00Bar Filia   -   The Rangers Moorslede
217722/01/2214:30VC Menen   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
Matchday 18
218105/02/2216:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
218205/02/2214:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
218305/02/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   Olympic Comines
218405/02/2200:00Het Kippenhof   -   BYE
218505/02/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Young Boys Pallieters
218605/02/2200:00FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   Bar Filia
218705/02/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   VC Menen
Matchday 19
219112/02/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
219212/02/2214:30VC Menen   -   FC Corgas Deinze
219312/02/2214:30Olympic Comines   -   The Rangers Moorslede
219412/02/2200:00BYE   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
219512/02/2216:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
219612/02/2200:00Bar Filia   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
219712/02/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   Het Kippenhof
Matchday 20
220119/02/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
220219/02/2214:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   Het Kippenhof
220319/02/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   Olympic Comines
220419/02/2200:00VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   BYE
220519/02/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Young Boys Pallieters
220619/02/2216:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
220719/02/2200:00VC Menen   -   Bar Filia
Matchday 21
221105/03/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
221205/03/2200:00Bar Filia   -   FC Corgas Deinze
221305/03/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Olympic Comines
221405/03/2200:00BYE   -   The Rangers Moorslede
221505/03/2216:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   VC Menen
221605/03/2214:00Het Kippenhof   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
221705/03/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
Matchday 22
222112/03/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
222212/03/2214:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
222312/03/2214:30VC Menen   -   Olympic Comines
222412/03/2200:00FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   BYE
222512/03/2200:00Bar Filia   -   Young Boys Pallieters
222612/03/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
222712/03/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   Het Kippenhof
Matchday 23
223126/03/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   VC Menen
223226/03/2216:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   FC Corgas Deinze
223326/03/2200:00Olympic Comines   -   Bar Filia
223426/03/2200:00BYE   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
223526/03/2216:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
223626/03/2214:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
223726/03/2214:00Het Kippenhof   -   The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 24
224102/04/2200:00Bar Filia   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
224202/04/2214:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
224302/04/2216:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   Olympic Comines
224402/04/2200:00VC Menen   -   BYE
224502/04/2214:30The Rangers Moorslede   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
224602/04/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
224702/04/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   Het Kippenhof
Matchday 25
225123/04/2214:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   Young Boys Pallieters
225223/04/2214:30Olympic Comines   -   FC Corgas Deinze
225323/04/2200:00BYE   -   Bar Filia
225423/04/2216:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   FC Par Hasard Anzegem
225523/04/2214:30VC Menen   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
225623/04/2214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   The Rangers Moorslede
225723/04/2214:00Het Kippenhof   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 26
226130/04/2214:30Olympic Comines   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
226230/04/2214:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   The Rangers Moorslede
226330/04/2200:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   BYE
226430/04/2215:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
226530/04/2200:00Bar Filia   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
226630/04/2214:30FC Par Hasard Anzegem   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
226730/04/2214:00Het Kippenhof   -   VC Menen