Vlvb

2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zaterdag Reg c Zondag Reg a Zondag Reg b Zondag Reg c



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk11812371726
2FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team11713442224
3FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk11551362716
4Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster11560162515
5Real Deerlijk11461263513
6FC Den Beer1025323349
7FC Grassjotters Zwevegem1118214365

Matchday 1
801105/09/2109:15Real Deerlijk 0 - 9 FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
801205/09/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
801305/09/2109:15Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 0 - 5 FC Den Beer
801405/09/2100:00BYE   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 2
802112/09/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 4 - 3 Real Deerlijk
802212/09/2109:30FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team 5 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
802312/09/2109:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 4 - 3 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
802412/09/2100:00FC Den Beer   -   BYE
Matchday 3
803119/09/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 4 Real Deerlijk
803219/09/2100:00BYE   -   FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
803319/09/2109:15Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 1 - 0 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
803419/09/2109:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 5 - 0 FC Den Beer
Matchday 4
804126/09/2109:15Real Deerlijk 0 - 2 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
804226/09/2109:30FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team 1 - 1 FC Den Beer
804326/09/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 7 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
804426/09/2100:00BYE   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
Matchday 5
805103/10/2109:15Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 0 - 2 Real Deerlijk
805203/10/2109:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 2 FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
805303/10/2100:00FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   BYE
805428/11/2109:15FC Den Beer 2 - 7 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 6
806110/10/2109:15Real Deerlijk 3 - 3 FC Den Beer
806210/10/2100:00FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   BYE
806310/10/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
806410/10/2109:30FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team 6 - 2 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 7
807117/10/2100:00BYE   -   Real Deerlijk
807217/10/2109:30FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team 2 - 0 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
807317/10/2109:15FC Den Beer 6 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
807417/10/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 4 - 6 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
Matchday 8
808124/10/2109:30FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team 6 - 5 Real Deerlijk
808224/10/2109:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
808324/10/2109:15FC Den Beer 2 - 4 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
808424/10/2100:00FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   BYE
Matchday 9
809131/10/2109:15Real Deerlijk 3 - 1 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
809231/10/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 2 FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
809331/10/2109:15Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 0 - 5 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
809431/10/2100:00BYE   -   FC Den Beer
Matchday 10
810107/11/2109:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
810207/11/2100:00FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team   -   BYE
810307/11/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 0 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
810407/11/2109:15FC Den Beer 0 - 5 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
Matchday 11
811114/11/2109:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 4 - 2 Real Deerlijk
811214/11/2109:15FC Den Beer 2 - 4 FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
811314/11/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 4 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
811414/11/2100:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   BYE
Matchday 12
812121/11/2109:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 3 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
812221/11/2109:30FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team 5 - 2 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
812321/11/2100:00BYE   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
812421/11/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 2 - 2 FC Den Beer
Matchday 13
813105/12/2109:15FC Den Beer   -   Real Deerlijk
813205/12/2100:00BYE   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
813305/12/2109:15Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 3 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
813405/12/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 5 - 2 FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
Matchday 14
814112/12/2100:00Real Deerlijk   -   BYE
814212/12/2109:15Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   FC Ethio Kortrijk Dream Team
814312/12/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   FC Den Beer
814412/12/2109:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk