Vlvb

2023 / 2024 2022 / 2023 2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zat 1ste Zat 2de Zat Reg PO1 Zat Reg PO2 Zat Reg PO3 Zat 3de a Zat 3de b Zat 3de c Zon PO1 Zon PO2 Zon PO3



Uitslagen
112720/04/2414:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
125120/04/2414:00Eendracht Vichte 8 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
125220/04/2413:30Derde Time Kortrijk 5 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
125320/04/2414:00Den Truuk Stasegem 5 - 0 SDJ Bellegem
125420/04/2414:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 3 - 8 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
125520/04/2414:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 2 Oostrozebeke FC
125620/04/2414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 2 Het Kippenhof
TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Seppe's Granola - De Florre2520411193861
2Het Kippenhof251951994258
3VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer251663745151
4Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk2512103655839
5Eendracht Vichte2512112636238
6Derde Time Kortrijk2511104576537
7BVC De Flandriens 2511113716136
8Den Truuk Stasegem2511122948135
9Short Turn United Dentergem2510105888735
10Oostrozebeke FC2510132607732
11SV Ingooigem259142576629
12SDJ Bellegem257162489423
13VK Lindenhoek Kruisem2551825413017
14De Smaak / Quicksteel254174629916

Matchday 1
101102/09/2314:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
101202/09/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk 0 - 11 Den Truuk Stasegem
101302/09/2314:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 1 - 4 SV Ingooigem
101402/09/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC 3 - 3 De Smaak / Quicksteel
101502/09/2315:15SDJ Bellegem 3 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
101602/09/2314:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
101702/09/2314:00Seppe's Granola - De Florre 2 - 3 Het Kippenhof
Matchday 2
102109/09/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem 8 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
102209/09/2314:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 2 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
102309/09/2314:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 0 Derde Time Kortrijk
102409/09/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
102506/01/2414:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 7 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
102609/09/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 2 Oostrozebeke FC
102709/09/2314:00Het Kippenhof 1 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 3
103116/09/2314:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 1 SV Ingooigem
103216/09/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem 2 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
103316/09/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk 0 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
103416/09/2314:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 0 - 6 De Smaak / Quicksteel
103516/09/2315:15SDJ Bellegem 1 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
103616/09/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC 0 - 5 Het Kippenhof
103716/09/2314:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 6 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
Matchday 4
104123/09/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
104223/09/2314:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 0 Short Turn United Dentergem
104323/09/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 4 - 4 Derde Time Kortrijk
104423/09/2314:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 2 Den Truuk Stasegem
104523/09/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 6 - 0 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
104623/09/2314:00Het Kippenhof 4 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
104723/09/2314:00Seppe's Granola - De Florre 4 - 1 Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 5
105130/09/2316:00Eendracht Vichte 4 - 1 De Smaak / Quicksteel
105230/09/2314:30SV Ingooigem 6 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
105330/09/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk 1 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
105430/09/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem 4 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
105530/09/2314:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 1 - 9 Het Kippenhof
105630/09/2315:15SDJ Bellegem 1 - 7 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
105730/09/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC 3 - 6 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 6
106107/10/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
106207/10/2314:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 3 Oostrozebeke FC
106307/10/2314:00Het Kippenhof 3 - 1 Derde Time Kortrijk
106407/10/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 2 - 5 Den Truuk Stasegem
106507/10/2314:00Seppe's Granola - De Florre 10 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
106607/10/2314:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
106707/10/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 7
107114/10/2314:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 2 Het Kippenhof
107214/10/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
107314/10/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk 2 - 1 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
107414/10/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem 2 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
107514/10/2314:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 5 - 3 Short Turn United Dentergem
107614/10/2314:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 1 De Smaak / Quicksteel
107714/10/2315:30SDJ Bellegem 4 - 3 Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 8
108121/10/2314:00Seppe's Granola - De Florre 4 - 5 Eendracht Vichte
108221/10/2314:30BVC De Flandriens 6 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
108321/10/2314:00Short Turn United Dentergem 5 - 5 Derde Time Kortrijk
108421/10/2314:00Het Kippenhof 7 - 1 Den Truuk Stasegem
108521/10/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC 1 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
108602/03/2414:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 2 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
108721/10/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 6 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 9
109128/10/2314:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
109228/10/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 2 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
109328/10/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk 2 - 1 Oostrozebeke FC
109428/10/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem 3 - 0 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
109528/10/2314:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 2 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
109628/10/2314:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 6 Het Kippenhof
109728/10/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 10
110116/12/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC 5 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
110204/11/2314:30BVC De Flandriens 8 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
110311/11/2315:15SDJ Bellegem 3 - 3 Derde Time Kortrijk
110416/12/2314:00Short Turn United Dentergem 8 - 6 Den Truuk Stasegem
110511/11/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 8 - 3 De Smaak / Quicksteel
110616/12/2314:00Seppe's Granola - De Florre 6 - 2 SV Ingooigem
110716/12/2314:00Het Kippenhof 3 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 11
111123/12/2314:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
111216/12/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 7 BVC De Flandriens
111316/12/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk 1 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
111423/12/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem 8 - 2 Oostrozebeke FC
111523/12/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 2 - 4 Het Kippenhof
111623/12/2314:30SV Ingooigem 5 - 1 Short Turn United Dentergem
111723/12/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 2 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
Matchday 12
112125/11/2314:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 2 - 5 Eendracht Vichte
112225/11/2314:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 2 Derde Time Kortrijk
112325/11/2315:30SDJ Bellegem 4 - 2 Den Truuk Stasegem
112425/11/2314:00Seppe's Granola - De Florre 6 - 4 De Smaak / Quicksteel
112525/11/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC 3 - 4 SV Ingooigem
112627/01/2414:00Het Kippenhof 2 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
112720/04/2414:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 13
113102/12/2314:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 1 Derde Time Kortrijk
113227/04/2414:00Het Kippenhof   -   BVC De Flandriens
113302/12/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem 7 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
113402/12/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 0 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
113502/12/2314:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
113602/12/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 6 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
113702/12/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 3 Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 14
114109/12/2314:30BVC De Flandriens 6 - 0 Eendracht Vichte
114209/12/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem 0 - 3 Derde Time Kortrijk
114309/12/2314:30SV Ingooigem 10 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
114409/12/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 2 - 5 Oostrozebeke FC
114509/12/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
114609/12/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
114709/12/2314:00Het Kippenhof 0 - 5 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
Matchday 15
115130/03/2414:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 2 Den Truuk Stasegem
115206/01/2414:00Seppe's Granola - De Florre 5 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
115306/01/2414:00Derde Time Kortrijk 3 - 1 SV Ingooigem
115427/01/2414:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 1 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
115509/09/2315:30SDJ Bellegem 5 - 1 De Smaak / Quicksteel
115630/03/2414:30Oostrozebeke FC 3 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
115730/03/2414:00Short Turn United Dentergem 5 - 7 Het Kippenhof
Matchday 16
116113/01/2414:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
116213/01/2414:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 1 Den Truuk Stasegem
116313/01/2414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 3 Derde Time Kortrijk
116413/01/2414:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 1 - 6 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
116513/01/2414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
116613/01/2414:30Het Kippenhof 6 - 1 Oostrozebeke FC
116713/01/2414:00Seppe's Granola - De Florre 5 - 0 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 17
117123/03/2414:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
117223/03/2414:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
117323/03/2414:00Derde Time Kortrijk 4 - 3 De Smaak / Quicksteel
117423/03/2414:00Den Truuk Stasegem 4 - 4 SV Ingooigem
117523/03/2414:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 2 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
117623/03/2415:15SDJ Bellegem 0 - 6 Het Kippenhof
117723/03/2414:30Oostrozebeke FC 2 - 3 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
Matchday 18
118103/02/2414:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 3 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
118203/02/2414:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 1 SV Ingooigem
118303/02/2414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 1 Derde Time Kortrijk
118403/02/2414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 5 Den Truuk Stasegem
118503/02/2414:00Het Kippenhof 6 - 4 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
118603/02/2414:00Seppe's Granola - De Florre 6 - 0 SDJ Bellegem
118703/02/2414:00Short Turn United Dentergem 6 - 2 Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 19
119110/02/2414:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
119210/02/2414:30Oostrozebeke FC 2 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
119310/02/2414:00Derde Time Kortrijk 0 - 0 Het Kippenhof
119410/02/2414:00Den Truuk Stasegem 5 - 2 De Smaak / Quicksteel
119510/02/2414:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 2 - 7 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
119610/02/2415:30SDJ Bellegem 1 - 7 Short Turn United Dentergem
119710/02/2414:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 20
120124/02/2414:00Het Kippenhof 1 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
120224/02/2414:30BVC De Flandriens 7 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
120324/02/2414:00Seppe's Granola - De Florre 5 - 0 Derde Time Kortrijk
120424/02/2414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 0 Den Truuk Stasegem
120524/02/2414:00Short Turn United Dentergem 7 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
120624/02/2414:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 3 - 0 SV Ingooigem
120724/02/2414:30Oostrozebeke FC 2 - 0 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 21
121102/03/2414:00Eendracht Vichte 1 - 5 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
121202/03/2415:15SDJ Bellegem 1 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
121306/04/2414:00Derde Time Kortrijk 4 - 3 Short Turn United Dentergem
121402/03/2414:00Den Truuk Stasegem 3 - 7 Het Kippenhof
121502/03/2414:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 5 - 5 Oostrozebeke FC
121621/10/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 2 De Smaak / Quicksteel
121702/03/2414:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 22
122109/03/2414:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
122209/03/2414:30BVC De Flandriens 6 - 4 De Smaak / Quicksteel
122309/03/2414:30Oostrozebeke FC 3 - 1 Derde Time Kortrijk
122409/03/2414:00Seppe's Granola - De Florre 5 - 0 Den Truuk Stasegem
122509/03/2415:15SDJ Bellegem 1 - 4 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
122609/03/2414:00Het Kippenhof 6 - 1 SV Ingooigem
122709/03/2414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 23
123116/03/2416:15Eendracht Vichte 5 - 1 Oostrozebeke FC
123216/03/2414:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 1 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
123316/03/2413:30Derde Time Kortrijk 5 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
123416/03/2414:00Den Truuk Stasegem 7 - 8 Short Turn United Dentergem
123516/03/2414:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 1 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
123616/03/2414:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 6 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
123716/03/2414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 0 Het Kippenhof
Matchday 24
124113/04/2415:15SDJ Bellegem 1 - 5 Eendracht Vichte
124213/04/2414:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
124313/04/2414:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem 3 - 6 Derde Time Kortrijk
124413/04/2414:30Oostrozebeke FC 2 - 1 Den Truuk Stasegem
124513/04/2414:00Het Kippenhof 7 - 0 De Smaak / Quicksteel
124613/04/2414:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 3 SV Ingooigem
124713/04/2414:00Seppe's Granola - De Florre 3 - 0 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 25
125120/04/2414:00Eendracht Vichte 8 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruisem
125220/04/2413:30Derde Time Kortrijk 5 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
125320/04/2414:00Den Truuk Stasegem 5 - 0 SDJ Bellegem
125420/04/2414:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 3 - 8 Seppe's Granola - De Florre
125520/04/2414:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 2 Oostrozebeke FC
125620/04/2414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 2 Het Kippenhof
125725/11/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
Matchday 26
126127/04/2414:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Eendracht Vichte
126202/12/2314:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 2 Het Kippenhof
126327/04/2414:30VK Lindenhoek Kruisem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
126427/04/2414:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
126527/04/2415:15SDJ Bellegem   -   SV Ingooigem
126627/04/2414:00Seppe's Granola - De Florre   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
126727/04/2414:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk