Vlvb

2023 / 2024 2022 / 2023 2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zat 1ste Zat 2de Zat Reg PO1 Zat Reg PO2 Zat Reg PO3 Zat 3de a Zat 3de b Zat 3de c Zon PO1 Zon PO2 Zon PO3



Uitslagen
427120/04/2400:00A Million Dreams Waregem 0 - 5 VC Wervik
427220/04/2400:00BYE   -   DT Katspel Boezinge
427320/04/2414:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 4 - 2 VK Ponderosa
427420/04/2415:00Celtic Central Rekkem 0 - 2 Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem
TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Celtic Central Rekkem111010411530
2FC Sparta Wevelgem11731301722
3Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem10433222015
4VK Ponderosa11443362815
5DT Katspel Boezinge11362292711
6VC Wervik11362173411
7A Million Dreams Waregem1119111454

Matchday 15
415106/01/2400:00VC Wervik NEUTRVlasboys / Spar Zwevegem
415206/01/2414:30VK Ponderosa 2 - 2 DT Katspel Boezinge
415306/01/2414:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 2 - 1 A Million Dreams Waregem
415406/01/2400:00BYE   -   Celtic Central Rekkem
Matchday 16
416113/01/2415:00Celtic Central Rekkem 2 - 1 VC Wervik
416213/01/2414:30Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem 0 - 4 VK Ponderosa
416313/01/2414:00DT Katspel Boezinge 0 - 4 FC Sparta Wevelgem
416413/01/2414:30A Million Dreams Waregem   -   BYE
Matchday 17
417130/03/2400:00VK Ponderosa 5 - 0 VC Wervik
417230/03/2400:00BYE   -   Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem
417330/03/2414:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 2 - 3 Celtic Central Rekkem
417430/03/2414:00DT Katspel Boezinge 5 - 0 A Million Dreams Waregem
Matchday 18
418127/01/2416:00VC Wervik 4 - 3 DT Katspel Boezinge
418227/01/2414:30Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem 3 - 4 A Million Dreams Waregem
418327/01/2415:00Celtic Central Rekkem 4 - 2 VK Ponderosa
418427/01/2400:00BYE   -   FC Sparta Wevelgem
Matchday 19
419103/02/2414:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 1 - 2 VC Wervik
419203/02/2414:00DT Katspel Boezinge 1 - 3 Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem
419303/02/2414:30VK Ponderosa   -   BYE
419403/02/2414:30A Million Dreams Waregem 3 - 5 Celtic Central Rekkem
Matchday 20
420110/02/2416:00VC Wervik 1 - 1 A Million Dreams Waregem
420210/02/2414:00DT Katspel Boezinge   -   BYE
420310/02/2414:30VK Ponderosa 2 - 3 FC Sparta Wevelgem
420410/02/2414:30Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem 2 - 5 Celtic Central Rekkem
Matchday 21
421124/02/2400:00BYE   -   VC Wervik
421224/02/2414:30Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem 2 - 2 FC Sparta Wevelgem
421324/02/2414:30A Million Dreams Waregem 0 - 5 VK Ponderosa
421424/02/2415:00Celtic Central Rekkem 5 - 1 DT Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 22
422102/03/2414:30Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem 2 - 2 VC Wervik
422202/03/2414:00DT Katspel Boezinge 5 - 5 VK Ponderosa
422302/03/2414:30A Million Dreams Waregem 2 - 4 FC Sparta Wevelgem
422402/03/2415:00Celtic Central Rekkem   -   BYE
Matchday 23
423109/03/2416:00VC Wervik 0 - 5 Celtic Central Rekkem
423209/03/2414:30VK Ponderosa 2 - 2 Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem
423309/03/2414:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 3 - 2 DT Katspel Boezinge
423409/03/2400:00BYE   -   A Million Dreams Waregem
Matchday 24
424116/03/2416:00VC Wervik 2 - 5 VK Ponderosa
424216/03/2414:30Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem   -   BYE
424316/03/2415:00Celtic Central Rekkem 1 - 0 FC Sparta Wevelgem
424416/03/2414:30A Million Dreams Waregem 0 - 5 DT Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 25
425123/03/2400:00DT Katspel Boezinge 5 - 0 VC Wervik
425223/03/2414:30A Million Dreams Waregem 0 - 5 Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem
425323/03/2414:30VK Ponderosa 2 - 6 Celtic Central Rekkem
425423/03/2414:30FC Sparta Wevelgem   -   BYE
Matchday 26
426113/04/2400:00VC Wervik 0 - 5 FC Sparta Wevelgem
426213/04/2414:30Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem 1 - 0 DT Katspel Boezinge
426313/04/2400:00BYE   -   VK Ponderosa
426413/04/2415:00Celtic Central Rekkem 5 - 0 A Million Dreams Waregem
Matchday 27
427120/04/2400:00A Million Dreams Waregem 0 - 5 VC Wervik
427220/04/2400:00BYE   -   DT Katspel Boezinge
427320/04/2414:30FC Sparta Wevelgem 4 - 2 VK Ponderosa
427420/04/2415:00Celtic Central Rekkem 0 - 2 Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem
Matchday 28
428127/04/2400:00VC Wervik   -   BYE
428227/04/2414:30FC Sparta Wevelgem   -   Vlasboys / Spar Zwevegem
428327/04/2414:30VK Ponderosa   -   A Million Dreams Waregem
428427/04/2414:00DT Katspel Boezinge   -   Celtic Central Rekkem