Vlvb

2023 / 2024 2022 / 2023 2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zat 1ste Zat 2de Zat Reg PO1 Zat Reg PO2 Zat Reg PO3 Zat 3de a Zat 3de b Zat 3de c Zon PO1 Zon PO2 Zon PO3



Uitslagen
527120/04/2414:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk 1 - 3 't Brouwputje Harelbeke
527220/04/2400:00BYE   -   De Para's Lendelede
527320/04/2415:30Sombrero Nazareth 0 - 8 ZS Belovo
527420/04/2416:00VV 't Hertje Heule 5 - 0 FC Chalet Radar
TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1't Brouwputje Harelbeke12930552427
2ZS Belovo11821412025
3FC Estaminet Kortrijk11731371722
4FC Chalet Radar11740412921
5Sombrero Nazareth11362264411
6VV 't Hertje Heule1128121387
7De Para's Lendelede11010115641

Matchday 15
515106/01/2414:00't Brouwputje Harelbeke 5 - 6 FC Chalet Radar
515206/01/2414:00ZS Belovo 3 - 3 De Para's Lendelede
515306/01/2415:30Sombrero Nazareth 2 - 2 FC Estaminet Kortrijk
515406/01/2400:00BYE   -   VV 't Hertje Heule
Matchday 16
516113/01/2416:00VV 't Hertje Heule 0 - 2 't Brouwputje Harelbeke
516213/01/2414:30FC Chalet Radar 5 - 1 ZS Belovo
516313/01/2414:30De Para's Lendelede 2 - 6 Sombrero Nazareth
516413/01/2414:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk   -   BYE
Matchday 17
517130/03/2414:00ZS Belovo 3 - 1 't Brouwputje Harelbeke
517230/03/2400:00BYE   -   FC Chalet Radar
517330/03/2415:30Sombrero Nazareth 5 - 2 VV 't Hertje Heule
517430/03/2414:30De Para's Lendelede 1 - 6 FC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 18
518127/01/2414:00't Brouwputje Harelbeke 5 - 2 De Para's Lendelede
518227/01/2414:30FC Chalet Radar 3 - 2 FC Estaminet Kortrijk
518327/01/2416:00VV 't Hertje Heule 1 - 5 ZS Belovo
518427/01/2400:00BYE   -   Sombrero Nazareth
Matchday 19
519117/02/2415:30Sombrero Nazareth 2 - 7 't Brouwputje Harelbeke
519203/02/2414:30De Para's Lendelede 2 - 5 FC Chalet Radar
519303/02/2414:00ZS Belovo   -   BYE
519403/02/2414:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk 2 - 1 VV 't Hertje Heule
Matchday 20
520110/02/2414:00't Brouwputje Harelbeke 1 - 4 FC Estaminet Kortrijk
520210/02/2414:30De Para's Lendelede   -   BYE
520310/02/2414:00ZS Belovo 5 - 0 Sombrero Nazareth
520410/02/2414:30FC Chalet Radar 6 - 2 VV 't Hertje Heule
Matchday 21
521124/02/2400:00BYE   -   't Brouwputje Harelbeke
521224/02/2414:30FC Chalet Radar 5 - 0 Sombrero Nazareth
521324/02/2414:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk 1 - 2 ZS Belovo
521424/02/2416:00VV 't Hertje Heule 5 - 0 De Para's Lendelede
Matchday 22
522102/03/2414:30FC Chalet Radar 2 - 5 't Brouwputje Harelbeke
522202/03/2414:30De Para's Lendelede 1 - 6 ZS Belovo
522302/03/2414:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk 3 - 1 Sombrero Nazareth
522402/03/2416:00VV 't Hertje Heule   -   BYE
Matchday 23
523109/03/2416:00't Brouwputje Harelbeke 4 - 0 VV 't Hertje Heule
523209/03/2414:00ZS Belovo 4 - 2 FC Chalet Radar
523309/03/2415:30Sombrero Nazareth 5 - 0 De Para's Lendelede
523409/03/2400:00BYE   -   FC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 24
524116/03/2414:00't Brouwputje Harelbeke 5 - 1 ZS Belovo
524216/03/2414:30FC Chalet Radar   -   BYE
524316/03/2416:00VV 't Hertje Heule 4 - 4 Sombrero Nazareth
524416/03/2414:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk 6 - 2 De Para's Lendelede
Matchday 25
525123/03/2414:30De Para's Lendelede 2 - 11 't Brouwputje Harelbeke
525223/03/2414:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk 3 - 1 FC Chalet Radar
525323/03/2414:00ZS Belovo 3 - 1 VV 't Hertje Heule
525423/03/2415:30Sombrero Nazareth   -   BYE
Matchday 26
526113/04/2414:00't Brouwputje Harelbeke 6 - 1 Sombrero Nazareth
526213/04/2414:30FC Chalet Radar 6 - 0 De Para's Lendelede
526313/04/2400:00BYE   -   ZS Belovo
526413/04/2416:00VV 't Hertje Heule 0 - 7 FC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 27
527120/04/2414:00FC Estaminet Kortrijk 1 - 3 't Brouwputje Harelbeke
527220/04/2400:00BYE   -   De Para's Lendelede
527320/04/2415:30Sombrero Nazareth 0 - 8 ZS Belovo
527420/04/2416:00VV 't Hertje Heule 5 - 0 FC Chalet Radar
Matchday 28
528127/04/2414:00't Brouwputje Harelbeke   -   BYE
528227/04/2415:30Sombrero Nazareth   -   FC Chalet Radar
528327/04/2414:00ZS Belovo   -   FC Estaminet Kortrijk
528427/04/2414:30De Para's Lendelede   -   VV 't Hertje Heule